Videos: 5 | Galleries: 8 | Views: 6729

Amber Ashlee

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.3/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Amber Ashlee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Birthday: 1985-03-24
Aliases: Amber Ashley
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-26-37
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings: yes
  Navel; ears
1075 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Couples i Yoga...
02:57
Quality: 100%
773 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Beat my Baton...
03:03
Quality: 100%
877 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Sassy Bitch...
02:57
Quality: 100%
868 views
0 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Saturday Night Beave...
02:59
Quality: 100%
809 views
1 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Tit Art Tart...
03:01
Quality: 90%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (3 votes) Kasey ChaseKasey Chase
5.0/5 (4 votes) Rebekah DeeRebekah Dee
3.7/5 (6 votes) Allison BanksAllison Banks
3.7/5 (10 votes) Samantha SaintSamantha Saint
3.3/5 (17 votes) Jayden JaymesJayden Jaymes
4.3/5 (7 votes) Rebeca LinaresRebeca Linares
4.0/5 (24 votes) Julia AnnJulia Ann
4.3/5 (6 votes) Ava RoseAva Rose
3.5/5 (2 votes) Aimee AddisonAimee Addison
5.0/5 (2 votes) Victoria Valentina Victoria Valentina
5.0/5 (5 votes) Ahryan AstynAhryan Astyn
4.1/5 (12 votes) Odette DelacroixOdette Delacroix
3.5/5 (6 votes) Lily LabeauLily Labeau
3.7/5 (6 votes) Phoenix PhirePhoenix Phire
4.0/5 (17 votes) Holly HeartHolly Heart
4.5/5 (16 votes) Angelika BlackAngelika Black
5.0/5 (0 votes) Ashley FiresAshley Fires
4.8/5 (4 votes) Angelica SaigeAngelica Saige
4.2/5 (5 votes) Allee MackAllee Mack
3.5/5 (4 votes) Alice MillerAlice Miller