Videos: 10 | Galleries: 14 | Views: 4586

Andy San Dimas

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Andy San Dimas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Birthday: 1986-10-03
Aliases: Andie San Dimas, Andi Crush, Rock Christina, Inked Andi, Andi Love, Andy Sandimas, Becky Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 167 cm )
Weight: 123 lbs - ( 56 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Bird on left hip; bird on right hip; 3 small tattoos on leftforearm; "301" on left wrist

Piercings: yes
  Left upper lip (monroe); both nostrils
1640 views
0 votes
2012-06-17
Comments: 0
Jack Napier Cock Sto...
04:00
Quality: 100%
529 views
0 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Any gets her ass ton...
04:14
Quality: 100%
417 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
You dont even notice...
02:59
Quality: 100%
778 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
New Neighbourhood Sl...
03:03
Quality: 100%
485 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Pornstar Bachelorett...
02:59
Quality: 100%
482 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Anarchy In The U.S.A...
03:02
Quality: 100%
601 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Game Of Dick...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1137 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Poetry Cunt Slam...
03:00
Quality: 100%
4993 views
5 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Sexy Doctor Takes Ad...
03:02
Quality: 80%
791 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
One Fuck Over The Nu...
03:01
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.6/5 (5 votes) Hillary ScottHillary Scott
4.0/5 (7 votes) Carla CoxCarla Cox
4.3/5 (3 votes) Mulani Rivera Mulani Rivera
5.0/5 (3 votes) Sara JaymesSara Jaymes
5.0/5 (2 votes) Candy MartinezCandy Martinez
4.2/5 (13 votes) Karlie MontanaKarlie Montana
3.8/5 (4 votes) Kaylee LovecoxKaylee Lovecox
3.8/5 (6 votes) Holly SampsonHolly Sampson
3.5/5 (2 votes) Michelle LayMichelle Lay
3.7/5 (24 votes) Alexis TexasAlexis Texas
4.1/5 (23 votes) Foxy DiFoxy Di
4.0/5 (4 votes) Britney BanxxxBritney Banxxx
3.8/5 (14 votes) Aryanna StarrAryanna Starr
3.8/5 (4 votes) Melissa MartinMelissa Martin
4.3/5 (4 votes) Destiny BlondeDestiny Blonde
4.0/5 (3 votes) Persia PelePersia Pele
4.4/5 (18 votes) Rachel LoveRachel Love
5.0/5 (1 votes) Katie JordinKatie Jordin
4.5/5 (6 votes) Alyssa BranchAlyssa Branch
4.0/5 (4 votes) Andy San DimasAndy San Dimas