Videos: 4 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1725

Angel Long

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Angel Long
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Swindon, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom
Birthday: 1980-11-21
Aliases: Angel T., Sarah Read, Taz, Sarah Slick, Sarah Reed
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 6 feet and 0 inches - ( 183 cm )
Weight: 152 lbs - ( 69 kg )
Breast: 34A
Measurements: 34A-27-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Suga Skull & 4 roses on right side of neck, Chrysanthemum on her right bum Cheek, words Breath written down her left forarm, day of the dead on right forearm, a big japanese piece on left hip

Piercings: yes
  Tongue
1280 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
A Cheaters Punishmen...
03:07
Quality: 100%
1124 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Pump My Milfy Asshol...
01:03
Quality: 100%
884 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
A Doctorate In Anals...
01:02
Quality: 100%
980 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
The dick smuggler...
01:08
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.7/5 (6 votes) Mai LyMai Ly
4.2/5 (5 votes) Roxy ReedRoxy Reed
5.0/5 (0 votes) Riley ShyRiley Shy
4.5/5 (11 votes) Bree OlsonBree Olson
4.5/5 (11 votes) Alana EvansAlana Evans
4.2/5 (16 votes) Nicole AnistonNicole Aniston
3.6/5 (5 votes) Taylor KurtisTaylor Kurtis
5.0/5 (1 votes) Kenzi MarieKenzi Marie
3.3/5 (3 votes) Micah MooreMicah Moore
4.2/5 (13 votes) Nikita Von James Nikita Von James
4.4/5 (5 votes) Monica SanthiagoMonica Santhiago
3.5/5 (4 votes) Cassie CruzCassie Cruz
4.0/5 (1 votes) Candace CageCandace Cage
3.5/5 (16 votes) Jenna CruzJenna Cruz
3.8/5 (4 votes) Cameryn CoxxxCameryn Coxxx
3.7/5 (3 votes) Briana BlairBriana Blair
3.9/5 (7 votes) Dee RidaDee Rida
4.8/5 (4 votes) Lou CharmelleLou Charmelle
3.7/5 (3 votes) Maya DivineMaya Divine
3.5/5 (10 votes) Nika NoireNika Noire