Videos: 5 | Galleries: 5 | Views: 3086

Angelica Saige

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.8/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Angelica Saige
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Kingsville, Ontario, Canada
Birthday: 1989-06-29
Aliases: Angelica Sage
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 9 inches - ( 175 cm )
Weight: 130 lbs - ( 59 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-24-28
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: yes
  Navel
1031 views
0 votes
2012-11-12
Comments: 0
Her first big black ...
04:00
Quality: 100%
744 views
1 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Getting Dick at the ...
03:02
Quality: 100%
458 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Poolhouse Special Gu...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1320 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
My Step Scissor Sist...
03:06
Quality: 100%
556 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Lightning Rod...
01:03
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.5/5 (2 votes) Maya HillsMaya Hills
5.0/5 (0 votes) Adriana NevaehAdriana Nevaeh
3.5/5 (2 votes) Brooklyn BlueBrooklyn Blue
3.5/5 (6 votes) Lily SaintLily Saint
5.0/5 (6 votes) Trina MichaelsTrina Michaels
3.3/5 (3 votes) Julia FontanelliJulia Fontanelli
4.1/5 (7 votes) Aurora JolieAurora Jolie
4.3/5 (6 votes) Jana JordanJana Jordan
3.9/5 (18 votes) Holly MichaelsHolly Michaels
3.6/5 (10 votes) Adriana SephoraAdriana Sephora
4.3/5 (8 votes) Camila MendozaCamila Mendoza
3.2/5 (9 votes) Felony ForeplayFelony Foreplay
4.3/5 (4 votes) Karlie SimonKarlie Simon
3.4/5 (7 votes) Jenna BrooksJenna Brooks
4.0/5 (11 votes) Cassie LaineCassie Laine
5.0/5 (1 votes) Cindy JonesCindy Jones
5.0/5 (7 votes) Vanilla DevilleVanilla Deville
3.5/5 (2 votes) Gracie GlamGracie Glam
4.6/5 (5 votes) Sensi PearlSensi Pearl
4.9/5 (8 votes) Devon LeeDevon Lee