Videos: 1 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 2100

Angelina Armani

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Angelina Armani
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, United States
Birthday: 1987-11-18
Aliases: Angelina Armani, Ariana Armani
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 10 inches - ( 178 cm )
Weight: 128 lbs - ( 58 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-25-32
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
646 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Naturoslut...
03:04
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
3.5/5 (2 votes) Sierra DaySierra Day
3.7/5 (11 votes) Bailey BlueBailey Blue
4.5/5 (6 votes) Melody JordanMelody Jordan
4.0/5 (6 votes) Sheena ShawSheena Shaw
3.9/5 (9 votes) Kya TropicKya Tropic
3.9/5 (25 votes) Tami MartinellyTami Martinelly
5.0/5 (5 votes) Misty LawMisty Law
4.0/5 (6 votes) Kaci StarrKaci Starr
4.4/5 (5 votes) Lola JamesLola James
4.4/5 (5 votes) Darla KraneDarla Krane
4.1/5 (16 votes) Shay FoxShay Fox
5.0/5 (0 votes) Kinley KnightKinley Knight
3.8/5 (4 votes) Cameryn CoxxxCameryn Coxxx
4.4/5 (8 votes) Jessica JaymesJessica Jaymes
5.0/5 (2 votes) Deborah PratDeborah Prat
5.0/5 (0 votes) April KnightApril Knight
5.0/5 (4 votes) Ahryan AstynAhryan Astyn
4.6/5 (5 votes) Claire DamesClaire Dames
4.4/5 (7 votes) Misty StoneMisty Stone
4.5/5 (8 votes) Riley ReidRiley Reid