Videos: 25 | Galleries: 20 | Views: 12340

Angelina Valentine

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 14 votes )
Name: Angelina Valentine
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Lexington, Kentucky, United States
Birthday: 1986-09-19
Aliases: Angle Valentine
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34E
Measurements: 34E-24-35
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Arabic writing between shoulder blades (added late 2008);topless geisha on upper left arm; spiral on left elbow (added September 2008); left forearm sleeve (red flowers overturquoise background on the outside with a dragon inside);"9-8-03" to

Piercings: yes
  Tongue; left forearm; top of right wrist; clithood
1118 views
0 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Horny cameraman Keir...
03:06
Quality: 100%
3389 views
3 votes
2012-12-14
Comments: 0
Putting Out The Fire...
03:03
Quality: 90%
495 views
0 votes
2012-11-01
Comments: 0
Angelina is Mouthful...
03:00
Quality: 100%
932 views
0 votes
2012-10-02
Comments: 0
The Bone Identity...
03:05
Quality: 100%
1238 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Sweet Bone Alabama...
03:01
Quality: 100%
2230 views
1 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Office 4-Play III...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1091 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Dirty, Filthy, Nasty...
03:06
Quality: 100%
631 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Marco Hits The Vegas...
03:00
Quality: 100%
766 views
2 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Please Don it Expel ...
03:09
Quality: 90%
733 views
1 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Please Don it Expel ...
03:00
Quality: 90%
603 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
I Dream Of Anal...
03:02
Quality: 100%
815 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Fuck Club...
01:02
Quality: 100%
758 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Other Angelina...
01:05
Quality: 100%
1577 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Open Your Fucking Mo...
03:04
Quality: 100%
855 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Genital Hospital...
03:02
Quality: 100%
807 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Genital Hospital Par...
02:59
Quality: 100%
742 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Hands On Procedure...
03:03
Quality: 100%
576 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Touchdown on my cock...
03:05
Quality: 90%
4065 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Be My Anal Valentine...
03:01
Quality: 100%
625 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Throat My Cock and F...
03:07
Quality: 100%
780 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Orgasms In The Outfi...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1207 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
A Real Office Whore...
01:01
Quality: 100%
860 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Undercover Boobs...
02:57
Quality: 100%
850 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Ohhh! The Humanity!...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1653 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Two in the Bush...an...
03:00
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.8/5 (4 votes) Rebecca BlueRebecca Blue
4.0/5 (23 votes) Julia AnnJulia Ann
3.9/5 (7 votes) Lily CarterLily Carter
5.0/5 (0 votes) Claudia AdkinsClaudia Adkins
4.0/5 (10 votes) Vanessa BlueVanessa Blue
3.5/5 (4 votes) Yenny ContrerasYenny Contreras
4.0/5 (2 votes) Dylan RileyDylan Riley
4.0/5 (4 votes) Melanie JayneMelanie Jayne
3.3/5 (23 votes) Missy MartinezMissy Martinez
4.1/5 (16 votes) Brooke Lee AdamsBrooke Lee Adams
3.5/5 (2 votes) Aimee AddisonAimee Addison
3.7/5 (9 votes) Lexi WardLexi Ward
4.4/5 (8 votes) Nikki DelanoNikki Delano
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jamey JanesJamey Janes
3.7/5 (24 votes) Alexis TexasAlexis Texas
4.0/5 (3 votes) Lindsay KayLindsay Kay
3.5/5 (2 votes) Rylie RichmanRylie Richman
3.8/5 (9 votes) Amai LuiAmai Lui
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kara NovakKara Novak
4.6/5 (19 votes) Alia JanineAlia Janine