Videos: 12 | Galleries: 60 | Views: 14160

Anissa Kate

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.3/5.0
( 18 votes )
Name: Anissa Kate
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Lyon, Rhone-Alpes, France
Birthday: 1987-05-07
Aliases: Alissa Kate
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 37D
Measurements: 37D-23-35
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
510 views
0 votes
2013-12-05
Comments: 0
Work sucks......
07:05
Quality: 100%
471 views
0 votes
2013-05-31
Comments: 0
Beautiful big tits o...
03:00
Quality: 100%
799 views
0 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Anissa is always day...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1087 views
1 votes
2012-10-02
Comments: 0
Throbbin Hood...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1023 views
0 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Huge Colombian tits...
03:00
Quality: 100%
5176 views
5 votes
2012-06-28
Comments: 0
Waiting For You...
04:00
Quality: 100%
1062 views
0 votes
2012-06-17
Comments: 0
Huge tits and a pret...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1001 views
1 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Dr. Gangbanger Bange...
03:03
Quality: 100%
833 views
0 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Pornstar Training...
03:00
Quality: 100%
582 views
1 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
MoneyBalls...
03:03
Quality: 100%
795 views
0 votes
2012-04-05
Comments: 0
Anissa massages Vood...
04:00
Quality: 100%
1048 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Anissa Kate: C.E.Ohh...
03:02
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.3/5 (7 votes) Leona LeeLeona Lee
5.0/5 (5 votes) Darryl HanahDarryl Hanah
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mercedes JohnsonMercedes Johnson
4.1/5 (41 votes) Abella AndersonAbella Anderson
3.5/5 (4 votes) Mandy BrightMandy Bright
3.5/5 (6 votes) Lily LabeauLily Labeau
5.0/5 (1 votes) Cherry Lane Cherry Lane
3.4/5 (5 votes) Cici SweetCici Sweet
3.6/5 (5 votes) Claudia Valentine Claudia Valentine
4.1/5 (35 votes) Sara JaySara Jay
4.5/5 (2 votes) Britney BethBritney Beth
4.4/5 (5 votes) McKenzee MilesMcKenzee Miles
4.5/5 (2 votes) Brooke BelleBrooke Belle
5.0/5 (1 votes) Sofia LynnSofia Lynn
4.5/5 (2 votes) SkylerSkyler
3.8/5 (6 votes) Maxine XMaxine X
3.2/5 (6 votes) Sierra MillerSierra Miller
3.2/5 (5 votes) Veronica Ricci Veronica Ricci
4.6/5 (9 votes) Riley ReidRiley Reid
5.0/5 (2 votes) Lana CroftLana Croft