Videos: 25 | Galleries: 37 | Views: 11076

Ariella Ferrera

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.3/5.0
( 18 votes )
Name: Ariella Ferrera
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia
Birthday: 1979-01-15
Aliases: Elle Ferrera
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 170 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34DD
Measurements: 34DD-0-0
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: yes
  Ears
487 views
0 votes
2014-11-18
Comments: 0
Big News On The Boob...
03:16
Quality: 100%
1010 views
0 votes
2012-11-25
Comments: 0
Pumping The Poolboy...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1390 views
0 votes
2012-11-24
Comments: 0
The Female Orgasm 10...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1558 views
1 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Wrong Floor...
03:01
Quality: 90%
1147 views
1 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
No Plastic Cock Can ...
03:01
Quality: 100%
647 views
0 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Nuclear Score...
03:02
Quality: 100%
727 views
1 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Ariella got more tha...
04:00
Quality: 100%
1228 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
The Anniversary She ...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1470 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Breanna...
03:01
Quality: 100%
942 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Memory Milkers...
01:09
Quality: 100%
842 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Tappin i That Tutor...
03:08
Quality: 100%
1184 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Head and Breakfast...
03:05
Quality: 90%
1539 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Laying the Cleaning ...
03:01
Quality: 100%
878 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Milf And Cookies...
03:03
Quality: 100%
668 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Karate Chop My Dick...
01:05
Quality: 100%
1117 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Casting Call For Coc...
03:00
Quality: 100%
828 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Cocksucker Proxy...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1736 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Sometimes I Fuck Any...
03:01
Quality: 100%
689 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Digging For Trouble...
02:58
Quality: 100%
1407 views
4 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Slut-ber Party...
03:02
Quality: 60%
2564 views
2 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Dick Rush...
03:04
Quality: 90%
521 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Wine Cock Sampling!...
03:00
Quality: 100%
882 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Ariella Loves Anal...
02:58
Quality: 100%
1352 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Boobie Break...
02:52
Quality: 100%
881 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Fuck The News...
03:03
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
-- RAJ
November 2nd 2017
I THINK FUCK WITH YOU
-- India
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.6/5 (8 votes) Charley ChaseCharley Chase
4.5/5 (11 votes) Bailey LaneBailey Lane
3.4/5 (7 votes) Savannah PaigeSavannah Paige
4.6/5 (8 votes) Briana BanksBriana Banks
4.0/5 (2 votes) Sienna MilanoSienna Milano
4.7/5 (21 votes) Alexis LoveAlexis Love
3.7/5 (3 votes) Yolanda GarciaYolanda Garcia
3.6/5 (10 votes) Alexa BoldAlexa Bold
5.0/5 (4 votes) Taylor VixxxenTaylor Vixxxen
4.5/5 (8 votes) Bailie StoneBailie Stone
4.3/5 (8 votes) Amber JayneAmber Jayne
3.8/5 (4 votes) Ashley SteelAshley Steel
4.0/5 (13 votes) Syren SextonSyren Sexton
3.6/5 (8 votes) Anikka AlbrightAnikka Albright
4.6/5 (9 votes) Venice KnightVenice Knight
3.8/5 (5 votes) Carrie AnnCarrie Ann
5.0/5 (4 votes) Paulina JamesPaulina James
4.3/5 (6 votes) Brandi BelleBrandi Belle
5.0/5 (0 votes) Lea MagicLea Magic
3.3/5 (3 votes) Denise EverhartDenise Everhart