Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 2197

Aryanna Starr

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 14 votes )
Name: Aryanna Starr
Ethnicity: Black
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Kingston, Jamaica
Birthday: 1980-03-08
Aliases: Ayana Star, Aryanna Starr, Aryana Starr-Yahshua
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 165 lbs - ( 75 kg )
Breast: 38DD
Measurements: 38DD-33-43
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Above left wrist

Piercings: yes
  Navel
665 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Talk to the Hand...
03:03
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jesse JordenJesse Jorden
3.8/5 (9 votes) Abby LaneAbby Lane
3.2/5 (16 votes) Jasmine JaeJasmine Jae
3.8/5 (11 votes) Lizz TaylerLizz Tayler
3.4/5 (9 votes) Luscious LopezLuscious Lopez
3.8/5 (9 votes) Danny D.Danny D.
4.0/5 (1 votes) Candace CageCandace Cage
4.1/5 (13 votes) Raven BayRaven Bay
4.0/5 (11 votes) London KeyesLondon Keyes
3.8/5 (5 votes) Carrie AnnCarrie Ann
4.0/5 (6 votes) Kaci StarrKaci Starr
4.0/5 (2 votes) Allison GreyAllison Grey
3.7/5 (9 votes) Lexi WardLexi Ward
4.5/5 (4 votes) Charity LoveCharity Love
4.8/5 (11 votes) Capri CavalliCapri Cavalli
5.0/5 (2 votes) Lana CroftLana Croft
5.0/5 (0 votes) Lea MagicLea Magic
4.9/5 (9 votes) Jayme LangfordJayme Langford
4.7/5 (3 votes) Nella JayNella Jay
4.2/5 (10 votes) Lisa SparxxxLisa Sparxxx