Videos: 2 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1162

Ashley Steel

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Ashley Steel
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: San Diego, California, United States
Birthday: 1980-01-13
Aliases: Ashley Steele, Ashley Steal
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Mushroom with frog holding a pipe on ankle; Celtic "Magik" on back; vines and flowers on left wrist

Piercings: yes
  Tongue; Navel
430 views
0 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Sammie Lux and Ashle...
04:09
Quality: 100%
835 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Pussy Drills...
02:57
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (6 votes) Lola LynnLola Lynn
4.8/5 (5 votes) Teagan SummersTeagan Summers
4.3/5 (18 votes) Ariella FerreraAriella Ferrera
5.0/5 (4 votes) Rebekah DeeRebekah Dee
4.0/5 (1 votes) Giselle MonetGiselle Monet
3.9/5 (22 votes) Diamond JacksonDiamond Jackson
4.4/5 (5 votes) Cindy DollarCindy Dollar
3.7/5 (6 votes) Phoenix PhirePhoenix Phire
3.5/5 (4 votes) Cassie CruzCassie Cruz
4.3/5 (4 votes) Eve EvansEve Evans
5.0/5 (0 votes) Fernandinna FernandezFernandinna Fernandez
4.3/5 (21 votes) Jewels JadeJewels Jade
4.0/5 (3 votes) Gina RioGina Rio
3.8/5 (4 votes) Sarah Simon Sarah Simon
4.0/5 (4 votes) Monica MayhemMonica Mayhem
4.0/5 (7 votes) Britney StevensBritney Stevens
5.0/5 (0 votes) April KnightApril Knight
4.4/5 (9 votes) Parker PageParker Page
3.5/5 (13 votes) Jessica BangkokJessica Bangkok
4.0/5 (7 votes) Lily LoveLily Love