Videos: 4 | Galleries: 5 | Views: 2726

Ashlynn Leigh

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Ashlynn Leigh
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Dallas, California, United States
Birthday: 1992-05-11
Aliases: Ashlyn Leigh
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 166 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings: yes
  Navel
972 views
0 votes
2012-09-17
Comments: 0
Ashlynn Leigh is 18 ...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1548 views
0 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Ashlynn gets her 18 ...
04:03
Quality: 100%
653 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
It is My Party And I...
02:59
Quality: 100%
1038 views
1 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Fuck Me....I im Iris...
02:59
Quality: 90%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) BlakeBlake
4.6/5 (10 votes) Sienna WestSienna West
4.1/5 (13 votes) Jenni LeeJenni Lee
4.3/5 (3 votes) Mason StormMason Storm
3.8/5 (5 votes) Charity JadeCharity Jade
3.9/5 (15 votes) Adrianna Nicole Adrianna Nicole
3.3/5 (3 votes) Megan BrownMegan Brown
3.5/5 (6 votes) Jen CaponeJen Capone
5.0/5 (1 votes) Samora MorganSamora Morgan
5.0/5 (2 votes) Morgan LayneMorgan Layne
5.0/5 (4 votes) Kadence KaileyKadence Kailey
4.0/5 (5 votes) Kaylee LovecoxKaylee Lovecox
4.3/5 (22 votes) Phoenix MariePhoenix Marie
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kenna KaneKenna Kane
3.5/5 (2 votes) Gracie GlamGracie Glam
4.8/5 (5 votes) Kristina RoseKristina Rose
4.3/5 (4 votes) Tina GabrielTina Gabriel
3.7/5 (11 votes) Bailey BlueBailey Blue
4.3/5 (21 votes) Jewels JadeJewels Jade
5.0/5 (0 votes) Adriana NevaehAdriana Nevaeh