Videos: 3 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 1033

Ava Jay

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Ava Jay
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, United States
Birthday: 1989-11-13
Aliases: Ava Joy
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 162 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Butterfly below navel

Piercings:
 
570 views
1 votes
2012-04-20
Comments: 0
Ava Jay is an exotic...
03:07
Quality: 100%
501 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
April Fools Prank...
03:03
Quality: 100%
561 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Party with the Frat ...
02:59
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.9/5 (10 votes) Gia DiMarcoGia DiMarco
4.0/5 (2 votes) Mallory Rae MurphyMallory Rae Murphy
5.0/5 (3 votes) Gia GraceGia Grace
4.0/5 (2 votes) Rae RodgersRae Rodgers
4.8/5 (5 votes) Teagan SummersTeagan Summers
4.7/5 (23 votes) Veronica AvluvVeronica Avluv
5.0/5 (0 votes) Nikki CarlisleNikki Carlisle
3.9/5 (34 votes) Kiara MiaKiara Mia
5.0/5 (4 votes) Torrey PinesTorrey Pines
5.0/5 (5 votes) Misty LawMisty Law
4.5/5 (4 votes) Mulani Rivera Mulani Rivera
3.5/5 (4 votes) Alice MillerAlice Miller
3.5/5 (6 votes) Jan BurtonJan Burton
4.0/5 (4 votes) Bella BlazeBella Blaze
5.0/5 (1 votes) Cody LaneCody Lane
4.4/5 (7 votes) Jandi JennaJandi Jenna
4.0/5 (4 votes) Briana BlairBriana Blair
4.6/5 (22 votes) Nina HartleyNina Hartley
4.1/5 (22 votes) Katarina DubrovaKatarina Dubrova
3.8/5 (14 votes) Jenaveve JolieJenaveve Jolie