Videos: 2 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1845

Ayden Blue

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Ayden Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States
Birthday: 1992-03-25
Aliases: Aiden Blue
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 5 feet and 1 inches - ( 156 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  "Violet" on left breast

Piercings: no
 
5705 views
3 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Did Someone Need Som...
03:01
Quality: 80%
545 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Ditching Has Consequ...
02:59
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.5/5 (2 votes) Jagger JordanJagger Jordan
4.3/5 (7 votes) Payton LeighPayton Leigh
4.6/5 (12 votes) Francesca LeFrancesca Le
3.3/5 (3 votes) Amber AshleeAmber Ashlee
4.0/5 (4 votes) Louise ParkerLouise Parker
4.8/5 (9 votes) Capri CavalliCapri Cavalli
5.0/5 (1 votes) Grace WoodGrace Wood
4.3/5 (3 votes) Carmen KnoxxCarmen Knoxx
4.4/5 (12 votes) Candy MansonCandy Manson
4.2/5 (6 votes) Tia LingTia Ling
4.1/5 (10 votes) Katja KassinKatja Kassin
3.8/5 (4 votes) Cameryn CoxxxCameryn Coxxx
4.3/5 (6 votes) Rebecca BardouxRebecca Bardoux
4.3/5 (10 votes) Franceska JaimesFranceska Jaimes
4.5/5 (4 votes) Vanessa LeonVanessa Leon
5.0/5 (0 votes) Holly LaneHolly Lane
5.0/5 (0 votes) Cammie FoxCammie Fox
4.0/5 (17 votes) Holly HeartHolly Heart
4.5/5 (2 votes) Lexi LoveLexi Love
4.3/5 (8 votes) Amber JayneAmber Jayne