Videos: 31 | Galleries: 23 | Views: 11097

Bridgette B

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.4/5.0
( 16 votes )
Name: Bridgette B
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Barcelona, Catalonya, Spain
Birthday: 1983-10-15
Aliases: Spanish Doll, Bridget B
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 172 cm )
Weight: 130 lbs - ( 59 kg )
Breast: 34DDD
Measurements: 34DDD-27-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  "La jalousie est une maladie" on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; "Spanish Doll" on back of neck

Piercings: no
 
1110 views
0 votes
2012-12-14
Comments: 0
Wet Spots...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1908 views
3 votes
2012-11-24
Comments: 0
B For Big Butt...
03:00
Quality: 90%
2081 views
1 votes
2012-06-27
Comments: 0
Bridgette B - hot po...
05:52
Quality: 90%
875 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
I im Out Of The Clos...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1301 views
0 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
If You Fuck Her, Ima...
03:01
Quality: 100%
555 views
0 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Bridgette takes care...
04:00
Quality: 100%
417 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Lost in Time and Spa...
03:05
Quality: 100%
673 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Me Gusta Cock...
01:01
Quality: 100%
845 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Pocoho: The Treaty o...
01:01
Quality: 100%
1244 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Out of Whoredom...
03:05
Quality: 100%
605 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Slut Spill...
03:05
Quality: 100%
852 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Step Up To Get Your ...
03:00
Quality: 100%
767 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Intimate Seance with...
02:59
Quality: 100%
881 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Porno Theater Ho...
03:06
Quality: 100%
765 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Diagnosis Horny...
02:59
Quality: 100%
752 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Bridgette B is Banki...
01:02
Quality: 100%
692 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Fill My Cracks And F...
01:01
Quality: 100%
1047 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Playful Booty...
03:01
Quality: 100%
734 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Caution: Enter The A...
03:01
Quality: 100%
582 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Maid For Anal...
03:00
Quality: 100%
969 views
3 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Double Big Butt...
03:04
Quality: 90%
780 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Orgasms In The Outfi...
03:02
Quality: 100%
977 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
The Big Game...
03:04
Quality: 100%
1322 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Brazzers Taxi Servic...
01:08
Quality: 100%
690 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Starting The New Yea...
03:08
Quality: 100%
1817 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Boobie Bonus...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1046 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Dick Is For Suck...
03:09
Quality: 100%
939 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Locker Room Romp...
03:02
Quality: 100%
631 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Prudish Pussy Promis...
01:03
Quality: 100%
735 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Bridgette B is Doubl...
03:05
Quality: 100%
736 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Alfred Hugecock is A...
02:59
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (4 votes) Chloe CaineChloe Caine
4.0/5 (1 votes) Crystal ClearCrystal Clear
4.2/5 (23 votes) Charlee ChaseCharlee Chase
5.0/5 (1 votes) Samora MorganSamora Morgan
4.8/5 (4 votes) Sophia SutraSophia Sutra
3.6/5 (7 votes) Charlotte StokelyCharlotte Stokely
3.9/5 (13 votes) Lucy HernandezLucy Hernandez
4.5/5 (4 votes) Allyssa HallAllyssa Hall
5.0/5 (2 votes) Amber AshleyAmber Ashley
4.2/5 (13 votes) Lucy BelleLucy Belle
4.5/5 (16 votes) Alexis MayAlexis May
4.7/5 (3 votes) Ginger LeeGinger Lee
5.0/5 (1 votes) Clara GClara G
4.6/5 (22 votes) Veronica AvluvVeronica Avluv
5.0/5 (0 votes) Lea MagicLea Magic
4.0/5 (2 votes) Rae RodgersRae Rodgers
4.7/5 (6 votes) Trixie StarTrixie Star
5.0/5 (2 votes) Mandy HazeMandy Haze
5.0/5 (2 votes) Ami EmersonAmi Emerson
5.0/5 (5 votes) Angelica KittenAngelica Kitten