Videos: 5 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 3340

Britney Stevens

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 6 votes )
Name: Britney Stevens
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: North Hollywood, California, United States
Birthday: 1985-02-24
Aliases: Brittany Stevens, Brittney Stevens
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 36C
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Three stars on left shoulder; skull with roses on right wrist; music scroll with name "Sherri" on back; small dice on wrist

Piercings: yes
  Navel
200 views
0 votes
2016-09-17
Comments: 0
At the start of this...
02:17
Quality: 100%
2475 views
3 votes
2012-09-06
Comments: 0
Britney Stevens i Ba...
03:00
Quality: 100%
772 views
1 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Thanks-Cumming...
03:11
Quality: 100%
570 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Thanks-Cumming...
03:00
Quality: 100%
606 views
2 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Extreme Slip in Slid...
03:02
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.3/5 (4 votes) Megan MooreMegan Moore
3.5/5 (2 votes) Brandi EdwardsBrandi Edwards
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jade SummersJade Summers
3.3/5 (8 votes) Vanessa VeracruzVanessa Veracruz
4.1/5 (11 votes) Dylan RyderDylan Ryder
5.0/5 (2 votes) Isabella SkyIsabella Sky
3.5/5 (2 votes) Brooklyn BlueBrooklyn Blue
4.9/5 (8 votes) Jayme LangfordJayme Langford
4.1/5 (9 votes) Jelena JensenJelena Jensen
3.5/5 (2 votes) Maya HillsMaya Hills
4.0/5 (3 votes) Melina MasonMelina Mason
3.8/5 (14 votes) Jenaveve JolieJenaveve Jolie
4.5/5 (19 votes) Rachel LoveRachel Love
4.6/5 (7 votes) Briana BanksBriana Banks
3.8/5 (4 votes) Danielle ReageDanielle Reage
4.7/5 (3 votes) Brooke Van BurenBrooke Van Buren
4.4/5 (5 votes) Evelin RainEvelin Rain
3.7/5 (11 votes) Bailey BlueBailey Blue
3.8/5 (4 votes) Madison ScottMadison Scott
3.8/5 (12 votes) Lexi BloomLexi Bloom