Videos: 8 | Galleries: 5 | Views: 2362

Brooke Haven

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 2.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Brooke Haven
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Sonora, California, United States
Birthday: 1979-11-25
Aliases: Serena Maffucci, Brooke Blaire, Mrs. Haven, Vanessa Chablis, Brook Haven
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 119 lbs - ( 54 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-28-31
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  "Don't Touch" in Japanese top right of bush; butterfly with flowers band around left ankle; bicep; red rose with green leaves and "exotic" above tailbone; sleeve on left arm

Piercings: no
 
769 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
In That Ass...
03:09
Quality: 100%
678 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Learning to be a Who...
03:07
Quality: 100%
1268 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Shut Up and Suck My ...
03:03
Quality: 100%
698 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
You Like Getting, I ...
02:59
Quality: 100%
1844 views
3 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
RepubliCunts...
03:01
Quality: 100%
523 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Brooke is Heavenly T...
03:04
Quality: 100%
644 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Take Your Big Tits A...
03:05
Quality: 100%
1549 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Paying Her Union Due...
02:59
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jesse JordenJesse Jorden
4.6/5 (10 votes) Julie CashJulie Cash
3.5/5 (8 votes) Samantha WhiteSamantha White
5.0/5 (0 votes) Melody NakaiMelody Nakai
4.0/5 (4 votes) Andy San DimasAndy San Dimas
4.6/5 (17 votes) Zoey KushZoey Kush
4.6/5 (7 votes) Aleska DiamondAleska Diamond
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kaley HiltonKaley Hilton
4.7/5 (35 votes) Kelly MadisonKelly Madison
5.0/5 (5 votes) Ahryan AstynAhryan Astyn
4.0/5 (1 votes) Alyson WestleyAlyson Westley
5.0/5 (6 votes) Brittney SkyeBrittney Skye
4.1/5 (13 votes) Natasha DulceNatasha Dulce
4.7/5 (85 votes) Danica CollinsDanica Collins
5.0/5 (1 votes) Linda NievesLinda Nieves
4.2/5 (13 votes) Nikita Von James Nikita Von James
4.3/5 (6 votes) Maria BellucciMaria Bellucci
3.8/5 (6 votes) Kacey KoxKacey Kox
4.4/5 (16 votes) Puma SwedePuma Swede
3.3/5 (13 votes) Alison StarAlison Star