Videos: 4 | Galleries: 4 | Views: 1908

Camryn Cross

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 1.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Camryn Cross
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Texas, California, United States
Birthday: 1974-02-05
Aliases: Cross Camryn
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 10 inches - ( 177 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 34DD
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Lower back; Kanji on upper back and right hip; chili pepper on right buttock

Piercings: yes
  Navel; right nostril
527 views
0 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Hot blonde MILF gets...
04:00
Quality: 100%
710 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Blonde milf first ti...
03:30
Quality: 100%
890 views
1 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Batchelorette Hoe, F...
03:00
Quality: 100%
844 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Out On Parole...
02:53
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.4/5 (7 votes) Kiara DianeKiara Diane
3.7/5 (9 votes) Tarra WhiteTarra White
4.0/5 (2 votes) Allison GreyAllison Grey
3.4/5 (8 votes) Breanna SparksBreanna Sparks
3.3/5 (10 votes) Alexa JordanAlexa Jordan
4.3/5 (6 votes) Bettina DicapriBettina Dicapri
4.3/5 (4 votes) Tina GabrielTina Gabriel
4.5/5 (2 votes) Lila JamesLila James
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jayla DiamondJayla Diamond
4.4/5 (13 votes) Rachel StarrRachel Starr
4.2/5 (6 votes) Angel CakesAngel Cakes
4.0/5 (2 votes) Dylan RileyDylan Riley
3.3/5 (3 votes) Cici AmorCici Amor
4.0/5 (2 votes) Jessie CoxJessie Cox
3.9/5 (15 votes) Jenna PresleyJenna Presley
3.7/5 (3 votes) Savanah GoldSavanah Gold
4.8/5 (6 votes) Isis TaylorIsis Taylor
4.2/5 (5 votes) Vanessa CageVanessa Cage
3.7/5 (24 votes) Alexis TexasAlexis Texas
3.7/5 (3 votes) Summer SlateSummer Slate