Videos: 10 | Galleries: 12 | Views: 6275

Candy Manson

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.5/5.0
( 13 votes )
Name: Candy Manson
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Birthday: 1983-11-11
Aliases: Candy Mason
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 32DDD
Measurements: 32DDD-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Tribal band with a Cross and the words " thy will be done" on Left bicep; falling stars on higher back; vines with leaves on lower back with a fairy in the middle; the letters "STFU" on the side of her right index finger; "Hell hath no fury like a womans

Piercings: yes
  Tongue; 4 around navel; clit
1144 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Masseur To The Stars...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1540 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
The Postman Always C...
03:01
Quality: 100%
838 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Backdoor Birthday...
03:00
Quality: 100%
2054 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Do You Have Any Idea...
02:59
Quality: 100%
1080 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Sister Knows Best...
02:59
Quality: 100%
1072 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
How to Punish a Pin-...
03:03
Quality: 100%
618 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Doctor is WHOREders...
02:57
Quality: 100%
725 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Laying the Smack Dow...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1130 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
High Socks and Big C...
02:59
Quality: 100%
3396 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Backhand Boobies...
03:04
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.8/5 (4 votes) Lou CharmelleLou Charmelle
5.0/5 (1 votes) Linda NievesLinda Nieves
3.7/5 (6 votes) Jazlin DiazJazlin Diaz
5.0/5 (2 votes) Holly WellinHolly Wellin
4.3/5 (4 votes) Elizabeth BentleyElizabeth Bentley
3.9/5 (7 votes) Amanda BlackAmanda Black
4.3/5 (15 votes) Michelle BondMichelle Bond
5.0/5 (6 votes) Ariel XAriel X
4.5/5 (2 votes) Kissy KapriKissy Kapri
4.8/5 (4 votes) Brooke Van BurenBrooke Van Buren
4.0/5 (12 votes) JR CarringtonJR Carrington
5.0/5 (1 votes) Callie DeeCallie Dee
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sasha PainSasha Pain
4.0/5 (10 votes) Vanessa LeeVanessa Lee
3.6/5 (80 votes) Abbey BrooksAbbey Brooks
4.8/5 (6 votes) Presley HartPresley Hart
5.0/5 (2 votes) Darcy TylerDarcy Tyler
4.0/5 (1 votes) Christina LinaChristina Lina
5.0/5 (2 votes) Cherry Lane Cherry Lane
3.6/5 (5 votes) Sadie SwedeSadie Swede