Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1153

Carmen Black

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 2.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Carmen Black
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Sala, Slovakia
Birthday: 1985-09-19
Aliases: Carmen Black, Carmen Klitt
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 170 cm )
Weight: 134 lbs - ( 61 kg )
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Ankle, back (tribal)

Piercings: yes
  Navel
1730 views
2 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Happy Birthday Cindy...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (1 votes) Andrea SoloAndrea Solo
4.5/5 (8 votes) Sienna WestSienna West
4.1/5 (11 votes) Brianna JordanBrianna Jordan
3.6/5 (16 votes) Jada StevensJada Stevens
4.8/5 (8 votes) Karen KougarKaren Kougar
4.4/5 (5 votes) Lola JamesLola James
4.5/5 (4 votes) Charity LoveCharity Love
5.0/5 (3 votes) Megan FoxxMegan Foxx
4.4/5 (5 votes) Kendal KenzieKendal Kenzie
3.4/5 (12 votes) Kimber KayKimber Kay
3.7/5 (9 votes) Rosie De LunaRosie De Luna
4.4/5 (5 votes) Holly MorganHolly Morgan
4.6/5 (21 votes) Veronica AvluvVeronica Avluv
4.1/5 (29 votes) MiosotisMiosotis
4.6/5 (21 votes) Nina HartleyNina Hartley
4.5/5 (2 votes) Britney BethBritney Beth
3.5/5 (2 votes) Juicy PearlJuicy Pearl
5.0/5 (2 votes) Amber AshleyAmber Ashley
4.0/5 (1 votes) Roxy JezelRoxy Jezel
4.7/5 (3 votes) Alicia AveryAlicia Avery