Videos: 1 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 1960

Cecilia Vega

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Cecilia Vega
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Clermont Ferrand, Auvergne, France
Birthday: 1977-02-10
Aliases: Cecilia Vegas, Cécilia Véga
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 108 lbs - ( 49 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Tribal between the shoulder blades; roses on small of back

Piercings: no
 
1323 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Improvin My Educatio...
03:03
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.8/5 (9 votes) Monique AlexanderMonique Alexander
4.3/5 (6 votes) Ava RoseAva Rose
5.0/5 (3 votes) Audrey RoseAudrey Rose
5.0/5 (5 votes) Angelica KittenAngelica Kitten
4.7/5 (6 votes) Stevie ShaeStevie Shae
4.2/5 (6 votes) Angel CakesAngel Cakes
4.0/5 (30 votes) Kagney Linn KarterKagney Linn Karter
3.4/5 (12 votes) Kimber KayKimber Kay
3.8/5 (5 votes) Lilith LaveyLilith Lavey
4.6/5 (7 votes) Aleska DiamondAleska Diamond
3.5/5 (6 votes) Jen CaponeJen Capone
3.7/5 (6 votes) Allison BanksAllison Banks
4.0/5 (2 votes) Stefania MafraStefania Mafra
4.0/5 (1 votes) Jessi SummersJessi Summers
4.5/5 (2 votes) Kissy KapriKissy Kapri
4.6/5 (5 votes) Hillary ScottHillary Scott
4.3/5 (6 votes) Inari VachsInari Vachs
3.7/5 (9 votes) Rosie De LunaRosie De Luna
5.0/5 (2 votes) Elizabeth FoxElizabeth Fox
4.5/5 (2 votes) Mallory RaeMallory Rae