Videos: 2 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1258

Charity Jade

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Charity Jade
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Havana, Cuba
Birthday: 1987-02-25
Aliases: Charity Jade, Charity Lane, Charity Love
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 169 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 32D
Measurements: 32D-26-38
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Lower back; left thigh

Piercings: yes
  Clitoris
1380 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Lets The Freak Out...
03:00
Quality: 100%
471 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
New Assistant...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.5/5 (2 votes) SkylerSkyler
4.0/5 (2 votes) Dasani LezianDasani Lezian
4.5/5 (2 votes) Eve AdamsEve Adams
4.8/5 (6 votes) Isis TaylorIsis Taylor
4.0/5 (30 votes) Felicia CloverFelicia Clover
4.3/5 (4 votes) Tricia OaksTricia Oaks
5.0/5 (2 votes) Chloe ConradChloe Conrad
5.0/5 (3 votes) Tami FabianaTami Fabiana
5.0/5 (4 votes) Darryl HanahDarryl Hanah
5.0/5 (6 votes) Alexa LynnAlexa Lynn
5.0/5 (1 votes) Vicky ReyesVicky Reyes
4.3/5 (4 votes) Inari VachsInari Vachs
5.0/5 (1 votes) Mya LuannaMya Luanna
4.0/5 (3 votes) Alexa NicoleAlexa Nicole
4.2/5 (6 votes) Britney AmberBritney Amber
5.0/5 (0 votes) Adriana NevaehAdriana Nevaeh
3.2/5 (5 votes) Lily LabeauLily Labeau
3.3/5 (3 votes) Micah MooreMicah Moore
3.5/5 (4 votes) Chyna BellaChyna Bella
3.8/5 (40 votes) Lisa AnnLisa Ann