Videos: 6 | Galleries: 35 | Views: 11178

Charlee Chase

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.2/5.0
( 23 votes )
Name: Charlee Chase
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Delaware, Florida, United States
Birthday: 1977-04-26
Aliases: Charlie Chase
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 134 lbs - ( 61 kg )
Breast: 34DD
Measurements: 34DD-27-35
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 11 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Small cross on left abdomen; double hearts upper rightshoulder; tribal butterfly lower middle back; Japanese symbol on back of neck

Piercings: yes
  Ears
649 views
0 votes
2016-09-17
Comments: 0
50percents of marria...
02:27
Quality: 100%
526 views
1 votes
2014-06-03
Comments: 0
Puss N Boobs...
00:31
Quality: 100%
853 views
0 votes
2012-10-02
Comments: 0
Fuck The Reviewers!...
03:05
Quality: 100%
638 views
0 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Levi bangs Charlee a...
04:00
Quality: 100%
1397 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Belle De Tit...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1558 views
2 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Dicky is - Dorky is ...
03:03
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.6/5 (10 votes) Kelsey JonesKelsey Jones
3.4/5 (11 votes) Alexa JordanAlexa Jordan
4.3/5 (7 votes) Blake RoseBlake Rose
4.1/5 (7 votes) Dyanna LaurenDyanna Lauren
4.0/5 (24 votes) Sophie DeeSophie Dee
4.2/5 (17 votes) India SummerIndia Summer
4.0/5 (8 votes) Celeste StarCeleste Star
4.5/5 (2 votes) Sammie RhodesSammie Rhodes
4.0/5 (13 votes) Mia LelaniMia Lelani
5.0/5 (1 votes) Lexa JamesLexa James
4.0/5 (2 votes) Audrianna AngelAudrianna Angel
4.8/5 (9 votes) Karen KougarKaren Kougar
5.0/5 (3 votes) Jessika LuxJessika Lux
4.2/5 (6 votes) Kira StarrKira Starr
3.9/5 (34 votes) Kiara MiaKiara Mia
4.4/5 (9 votes) Penny FlamePenny Flame
3.2/5 (16 votes) Jasmine JaeJasmine Jae
5.0/5 (1 votes) Erin StoneErin Stone
3.8/5 (4 votes) Sincerre LemoreSincerre Lemore
5.0/5 (2 votes) Victoria Valentina Victoria Valentina