Videos: 2 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 2165

Charmane Star

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.4/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Charmane Star
Ethnicity: Asian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Sacramento, Philippines
Birthday: 1979-05-05
Aliases: Charmane Summer, Charmain Star, Charmaine Star, Charmane Starr
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 4 feet and 12 inches - ( 152 cm )
Weight: 90 lbs - ( 41 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-22-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Circle tattoo right biceps; fish on left shoulder; star on left arm

Piercings: yes
  Navel
898 views
0 votes
2012-09-10
Comments: 0
LA Lesbians Scene 4...
05:07
Quality: 100%
1032 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Hot Yoga...
03:03
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.1/5 (22 votes) Katarina DubrovaKatarina Dubrova
3.5/5 (2 votes) Chase EvansChase Evans
3.1/5 (17 votes) Emmanuelle LondonEmmanuelle London
4.3/5 (4 votes) Eve EvansEve Evans
3.7/5 (9 votes) Holly WestHolly West
3.7/5 (11 votes) Damanie RoseDamanie Rose
5.0/5 (3 votes) Trixie BluTrixie Blu
3.5/5 (6 votes) Gabriella RoxxxGabriella Roxxx
4.6/5 (5 votes) Stephanie WyldeStephanie Wylde
4.0/5 (4 votes) Britney BanxxxBritney Banxxx
3.5/5 (10 votes) Adriana VegaAdriana Vega
3.5/5 (4 votes) Anjanette AstoriaAnjanette Astoria
3.8/5 (10 votes) Angel JayAngel Jay
3.9/5 (15 votes) Angelina ValentineAngelina Valentine
3.3/5 (10 votes) Addison OreillyAddison Oreilly
4.8/5 (5 votes) Teagan SummersTeagan Summers
4.3/5 (4 votes) Tiffany HolidayTiffany Holiday
4.4/5 (5 votes) Jazmine TameJazmine Tame
4.3/5 (6 votes) Kat KissKat Kiss
4.4/5 (7 votes) Alana LeighAlana Leigh