Videos: 10 | Galleries: 23 | Views: 5652

Chastity Lynn

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 10 votes )
Name: Chastity Lynn
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, United States
Birthday: 1987-08-10
Aliases: Chasity Lynne, Chastity Lyn, Chastity Lynne, Chastity Nubiles, Hailey
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 162 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Lotus on lower hip

Piercings: yes
  Ears; navel; tongue
774 views
0 votes
2013-12-17
Comments: 0
Voodoo practices...
07:02
Quality: 100%
10454 views
13 votes
2013-05-31
Comments: 0
Her pussy gets stret...
04:00
Quality: 77%
1536 views
1 votes
2012-11-12
Comments: 0
Young pussy needs so...
04:00
Quality: 100%
2567 views
0 votes
2012-10-02
Comments: 0
French Fuck 101...
03:00
Quality: 100%
673 views
0 votes
2012-09-14
Comments: 0
Nubile Films - Wet W...
01:37
Quality: 100%
1963 views
1 votes
2012-09-14
Comments: 0
Nubile Films - Hard ...
01:49
Quality: 100%
1034 views
1 votes
2012-07-10
Comments: 0
Chastity Lynn Can it...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1067 views
0 votes
2012-06-17
Comments: 0
Tiny Girl Takes a Hu...
04:00
Quality: 100%
908 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Our Little Secret...
03:02
Quality: 100%
997 views
1 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Hot and Heavy Fantas...
03:14
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
-- moh naik
October 30th 2014
ilove your ass a vary hoot
--
-- Frank
March 24th 2015
Chastity Lynn (real name Ashton Linda Butler): University Of Washington-Seattle Campus Seattle, WA Graduated: N/A Major: japanese 2006 to Present West Seattle High School Seattle, WA Graduated: 2006 Student status: Alumni 2004 to 2006 Holy Names Academy Seattle, WA Graduated: N/A Student status: Alumni 2002 to 2004
-- United States
Required


Post:



advertisement

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.5/5 (2 votes) Jenna ParksJenna Parks
5.0/5 (0 votes) Nikki CarlisleNikki Carlisle
5.0/5 (1 votes) Robbye BentleyRobbye Bentley
3.4/5 (27 votes) Anita FerrariAnita Ferrari
4.3/5 (8 votes) Jillian FoxxxJillian Foxxx
3.5/5 (6 votes) Hayley HanesHayley Hanes
4.0/5 (32 votes) Abbie CatAbbie Cat
4.0/5 (5 votes) Jade KennedyJade Kennedy
5.0/5 (2 votes) Amber AshleyAmber Ashley
4.1/5 (7 votes) Cassandra CruzCassandra Cruz
4.5/5 (2 votes) Rebecca MooreRebecca Moore
4.6/5 (5 votes) Alma BlueAlma Blue
3.7/5 (11 votes) Darla CraneDarla Crane
3.9/5 (15 votes) Liza Del SierraLiza Del Sierra
3.8/5 (5 votes) Lilly LebeauLilly Lebeau
3.5/5 (4 votes) Heather VahnHeather Vahn
3.5/5 (2 votes) Gracie GlamGracie Glam
4.5/5 (4 votes) Vanessa LeonVanessa Leon
5.0/5 (4 votes) Taylor VixxxenTaylor Vixxxen
3.8/5 (5 votes) Ferrara GomezFerrara Gomez