Videos: 4 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 1903

Daisy Marie

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Daisy Marie
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Glendale, California, United States
Birthday: 1985-02-06
Aliases: Dayse Dukes, Daisey Dukes, Valerie Cruz, Daisy Tattoo, Daisy Marie
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-24-32
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Cherub covering her entire back.

Piercings: yes
  Tongue; left and right nostril; right monroe; belly button; both nipples
892 views
0 votes
2012-09-10
Comments: 0
LA Lesbians Scene 4...
05:07
Quality: 100%
743 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Buenos Dias Gente...
03:00
Quality: 100%
808 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Run and Cum...
03:09
Quality: 100%
1865 views
3 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Run and Cum...
02:59
Quality: 90%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.2/5 (15 votes) Bailey BrooksBailey Brooks
4.1/5 (8 votes) Tori LuxTori Lux
5.0/5 (1 votes) Ashlynn LeighAshlynn Leigh
4.0/5 (1 votes) Nora SkyyNora Skyy
3.6/5 (25 votes) Melissa ReedMelissa Reed
4.2/5 (13 votes) Karlie MontanaKarlie Montana
3.5/5 (2 votes) Gracie GlamGracie Glam
4.5/5 (16 votes) Alexis MayAlexis May
4.4/5 (9 votes) Jessica JaymesJessica Jaymes
4.4/5 (5 votes) Amia MileyAmia Miley
3.6/5 (5 votes) Giselle LeonGiselle Leon
3.7/5 (11 votes) Cala CravesCala Craves
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sasha HeartSasha Heart
4.7/5 (3 votes) Lexi LoveLexi Love
3.8/5 (6 votes) Cami MillerCami Miller
5.0/5 (3 votes) Rebekah DeeRebekah Dee
3.2/5 (5 votes) Vanessa SuarezVanessa Suarez
3.8/5 (4 votes) Ashley SteelAshley Steel
5.0/5 (2 votes) Rina RyderRina Ryder
4.1/5 (29 votes) MiosotisMiosotis