Videos: 33 | Galleries: 169 | Views: 58576

Danica Collins

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.7/5.0
( 85 votes )
Name: Danica Collins
Ethnicity: Black
Country:
State:
Birthplace: United Kingdom, England, London
Birthday: 1965-07-01
Aliases: Danica, Danika, Donna, Deena, Danny, Donna Ambrose, Donna Collins, Sara Ambrose, Kelly Ambrose, Danice Collins
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 169 cm )
Weight: 136 lbs - ( 62 kg )
Breast: 34F
Measurements: 34F-25-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
1757 views
2 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
Getting Very Wet...
01:00
Quality: 100%
1642 views
2 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
Needing A Good Servi...
01:00
Quality: 100%
1384 views
1 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
Stockings and Pantyh...
01:00
Quality: 100%
1960 views
1 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
Wanking on a Sunny A...
00:59
Quality: 100%
1431 views
0 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
Look Up My Skirt...
01:00
Quality: 100%
1259 views
1 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
Afternoon Tease...
01:04
Quality: 100%
1083 views
0 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
Something to Stair A...
01:01
Quality: 100%
3373 views
1 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
Horny After a Hard R...
00:57
Quality: 90%
2048 views
2 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
Toy Cock Play...
01:05
Quality: 100%
2072 views
1 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
What s in my stockin...
00:44
Quality: 100%
1053 views
0 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
Shopping For Lingeri...
01:03
Quality: 100%
1296 views
0 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
Champagne Foot Tease...
01:03
Quality: 100%
851 views
1 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
Let Me Be Your Secre...
00:59
Quality: 100%
2520 views
2 votes
2012-11-08
Comments: 0
Black Opaque Pantyho...
01:02
Quality: 100%
2286 views
0 votes
2012-11-08
Comments: 0
How Would You Like T...
00:57
Quality: 100%
1343 views
0 votes
2012-11-08
Comments: 0
What Shall I Wear To...
01:01
Quality: 100%
1324 views
2 votes
2012-11-08
Comments: 0
Dressed Like A Lady...
01:00
Quality: 100%
2574 views
3 votes
2012-11-08
Comments: 0
Cookery Lesson...
01:03
Quality: 100%
2952 views
1 votes
2012-11-08
Comments: 0
Taking a Shower with...
00:48
Quality: 100%
2622 views
1 votes
2012-11-08
Comments: 0
I im Not Ready Yet...
01:03
Quality: 100%
2409 views
3 votes
2012-11-08
Comments: 0
Ladies Who Lunch...
01:00
Quality: 100%
2084 views
1 votes
2012-11-08
Comments: 0
Classy Corset...
01:00
Quality: 100%
2788 views
1 votes
2012-11-08
Comments: 0
Picnic and Wank...
00:59
Quality: 90%
2401 views
3 votes
2012-08-28
Comments: 0
Let Me Be Your Secre...
02:02
Quality: 100%
16583 views
8 votes
2012-08-28
Comments: 0
What Shall I Wear To...
02:04
Quality: 70%
2148 views
2 votes
2012-08-28
Comments: 0
Pretty in Pink...
02:04
Quality: 100%
1834 views
2 votes
2012-08-28
Comments: 0
Classy Corset...
02:02
Quality: 100%
1748 views
1 votes
2012-08-28
Comments: 0
Dressed Like A Lady...
02:02
Quality: 100%
5686 views
4 votes
2012-08-28
Comments: 0
Coffee and Cream...
03:20
Quality: 100%
4827 views
3 votes
2012-08-28
Comments: 0
Enjoying a Massage...
00:42
Quality: 90%
4708 views
1 votes
2012-08-28
Comments: 0
Sexy Suprise...
01:04
Quality: 100%
1511 views
1 votes
2012-08-28
Comments: 0
Kitchen Fun...
01:02
Quality: 100%
6987 views
3 votes
2012-08-28
Comments: 0
Sexy Striptease...
01:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
-- ali
July 16th 2016
god bless you dear.
-- United Kingdom
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.3/5 (3 votes) Jessie CoxJessie Cox
5.0/5 (2 votes) Destiny StclaireDestiny Stclaire
5.0/5 (3 votes) Sisi SinzSisi Sinz
4.6/5 (14 votes) Erica LaurenErica Lauren
4.0/5 (2 votes) Mallory Rae MurphyMallory Rae Murphy
3.7/5 (7 votes) Jenny BadeauJenny Badeau
4.8/5 (5 votes) Simony DiamondSimony Diamond
3.9/5 (8 votes) Jennifer DarkJennifer Dark
3.8/5 (6 votes) Carmella CrushCarmella Crush
4.5/5 (24 votes) Holly HalstonHolly Halston
4.4/5 (7 votes) Lexie LoveLexie Love
4.0/5 (4 votes) Briana BlairBriana Blair
3.5/5 (2 votes) Chase EvansChase Evans
3.4/5 (7 votes) Savannah PaigeSavannah Paige
4.0/5 (4 votes) Andy San DimasAndy San Dimas
4.3/5 (18 votes) Ariella FerreraAriella Ferrera
3.9/5 (13 votes) Lexi BloomLexi Bloom
5.0/5 (4 votes) Paulina JamesPaulina James
5.0/5 (0 votes) Holly LaneHolly Lane
5.0/5 (2 votes) Katreena LeeKatreena Lee