Videos: 5 | Galleries: 4 | Views: 4412

Danni Cole

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.6/5.0
( 7 votes )
Name: Danni Cole
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Birthday: 1988-03-22
Aliases: Dani Cole
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 165 cm )
Weight: 99 lbs - ( 45 kg )
Breast: 32D
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Teddy bear left upper back; butterfly lower back above buttocks

Piercings: yes
  Navel; tongue
868 views
1 votes
2012-04-13
Comments: 0
Danni Takes a Hugh C...
04:05
Quality: 100%
603 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Cosmos of Conflict...
02:50
Quality: 100%
966 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Mansion Passion...
03:05
Quality: 100%
1248 views
2 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
The B.O.O.B.S...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1095 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
You ive Got Some Big...
03:04
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.2/5 (17 votes) Kelly DivineKelly Divine
5.0/5 (3 votes) Lola BanksLola Banks
3.6/5 (7 votes) Sophia SantiSophia Santi
4.0/5 (2 votes) Rae RodgersRae Rodgers
3.9/5 (15 votes) Adrianna Nicole Adrianna Nicole
3.9/5 (19 votes) Holly MichaelsHolly Michaels
4.4/5 (14 votes) Rachel StarrRachel Starr
3.5/5 (8 votes) Samantha WhiteSamantha White
5.0/5 (0 votes) Roxanne HallRoxanne Hall
3.5/5 (6 votes) Samantha RaeSamantha Rae
3.8/5 (6 votes) Carmella CrushCarmella Crush
4.4/5 (9 votes) Hazel AllureHazel Allure
3.7/5 (6 votes) Jazlin DiazJazlin Diaz
3.9/5 (8 votes) Harmony RoseHarmony Rose
3.5/5 (2 votes) Gina JolieGina Jolie
3.4/5 (5 votes) Kimberly GatesKimberly Gates
3.7/5 (6 votes) Brooke BannerBrooke Banner
4.0/5 (4 votes) Cecilia VegaCecilia Vega
4.6/5 (5 votes) Bobbi StarrBobbi Starr
5.0/5 (0 votes) April KnightApril Knight