Videos: 10 | Galleries: 10 | Views: 3542

Diana Doll

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.5/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Diana Doll
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Slovakia
Birthday: 1976-07-22
Aliases: Tatiana, Sue Diamond
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 168 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Tribal v-shape above tailbone

Piercings: no
 
949 views
0 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Pool Boy, Let Me Try...
03:01
Quality: 100%
480 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Gorgeous milf loves ...
03:09
Quality: 100%
745 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
The Good Ol i Classi...
01:08
Quality: 100%
1530 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Suck Him Dry...
02:58
Quality: 100%
695 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Whore No. 24...
03:01
Quality: 100%
620 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Cooch Flash...
01:02
Quality: 100%
1523 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Milf Prowl ...
02:56
Quality: 100%
1278 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Pool Boy, Let Me Try...
03:04
Quality: 100%
516 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Have Some Pie...
03:09
Quality: 100%
696 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Distracted Dentist D...
01:14
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.3/5 (22 votes) Ava AddamsAva Addams
4.5/5 (16 votes) Alexis MayAlexis May
4.7/5 (6 votes) Sally TaylorSally Taylor
4.4/5 (12 votes) Skin DiamondSkin Diamond
5.0/5 (2 votes) Veronica DiamondVeronica Diamond
4.0/5 (6 votes) Lexi LeighLexi Leigh
3.5/5 (2 votes) Chase EvansChase Evans
4.5/5 (11 votes) Bree OlsonBree Olson
4.8/5 (6 votes) Isis TaylorIsis Taylor
4.1/5 (13 votes) Natasha DulceNatasha Dulce
4.9/5 (9 votes) Jayme LangfordJayme Langford
4.3/5 (7 votes) Blake RoseBlake Rose
5.0/5 (3 votes) Monique CovetMonique Covet
4.0/5 (23 votes) Haley CummingsHaley Cummings
4.4/5 (8 votes) Codi CarmichaelCodi Carmichael
3.2/5 (6 votes) Allanah LiAllanah Li
3.5/5 (4 votes) Cassie CruzCassie Cruz
4.4/5 (7 votes) Misty StoneMisty Stone
5.0/5 (1 votes) Lexxi SilverLexxi Silver
4.0/5 (5 votes) Amanda BlowAmanda Blow