Videos: 3 | Galleries: 4 | Views: 2256

Elaina Rae

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Elaina Rae
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: North Carolina, United States
Birthday: 1992-04-16
Aliases: Nubiles Kyleigh Ann, Elaina Raye, Elania Raye
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 4 feet and 11 inches - ( 150 cm )
Weight: 88 lbs - ( 40 kg )
Breast: 32A
Measurements: 32A-22-32
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings: yes
  Navel
649 views
0 votes
2013-01-29
Comments: 0
Lovers Elaina Rae an...
05:00
Quality: 100%
839 views
1 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Best Fucking Friends...
03:03
Quality: 100%
680 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Parental Control...
03:04
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.8/5 (4 votes) Esperanza Gomez Esperanza Gomez
4.7/5 (6 votes) Lily LebeauLily Lebeau
5.0/5 (1 votes) Stephanie SageStephanie Sage
3.4/5 (18 votes) Katie KoxKatie Kox
3.5/5 (2 votes) Angelina AsheAngelina Ashe
4.0/5 (6 votes) Victoria LoveVictoria Love
4.4/5 (18 votes) Susan WaylandSusan Wayland
3.9/5 (13 votes) Lexi BloomLexi Bloom
4.4/5 (7 votes) Veronica RayneVeronica Rayne
3.8/5 (6 votes) Kacey KoxKacey Kox
4.3/5 (4 votes) Kendall KarsonKendall Karson
4.5/5 (16 votes) Angelika BlackAngelika Black
5.0/5 (2 votes) Ami EmersonAmi Emerson
4.3/5 (3 votes) Jessie CoxJessie Cox
4.0/5 (2 votes) Allison GreyAllison Grey
4.8/5 (9 votes) Connie CarterConnie Carter
5.0/5 (2 votes) Christina MoureChristina Moure
4.4/5 (16 votes) Juelz VenturaJuelz Ventura
3.7/5 (26 votes) Alanah Rae Alanah Rae
3.3/5 (6 votes) Jaclyn CaseJaclyn Case