Videos: 8 | Galleries: 14 | Views: 6308

Emma Starr

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 14 votes )
Name: Emma Starr
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, United States
Birthday: 1971-01-06
Aliases: Mrs. Starr
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 119 lbs - ( 54 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Tribal tattoo on her tailbone; band on right bicep

Piercings: yes
  Navel; both nipples; clithood
1901 views
3 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Boobies Issues...
03:01
Quality: 100%
709 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Hot houswife in stoc...
03:00
Quality: 100%
604 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Salty and Sensual...
03:04
Quality: 100%
2168 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Party of Four...
03:00
Quality: 100%
738 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
My Wood is Hard...
03:04
Quality: 100%
759 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Milf Party Planner F...
03:04
Quality: 100%
1325 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
NSFW: No Sex For Wor...
02:59
Quality: 100%
953 views
2 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Sloppy Substitute...
03:02
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (11 votes) London KeyesLondon Keyes
4.2/5 (13 votes) Allie HazeAllie Haze
5.0/5 (1 votes) Ashlynn LeighAshlynn Leigh
4.3/5 (21 votes) Jewels JadeJewels Jade
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jenny HendrixJenny Hendrix
3.9/5 (7 votes) Lily CarterLily Carter
5.0/5 (2 votes) Mandy HazeMandy Haze
3.8/5 (14 votes) Jenaveve JolieJenaveve Jolie
4.0/5 (4 votes) Cecilia VegaCecilia Vega
4.2/5 (13 votes) Lucy BelleLucy Belle
4.0/5 (1 votes) Sheena RyderSheena Ryder
3.8/5 (4 votes) Kasey GrantKasey Grant
5.0/5 (4 votes) Ashley EdmondsAshley Edmonds
5.0/5 (1 votes) Riley ShyRiley Shy
3.8/5 (5 votes) Codi BryantCodi Bryant
5.0/5 (1 votes) Bella ColeBella Cole
4.0/5 (6 votes) Shay SightsShay Sights
3.5/5 (4 votes) Brittany AndrewsBrittany Andrews
4.0/5 (2 votes) Dasani LezianDasani Lezian
4.0/5 (6 votes) Lindy LaneLindy Lane