Videos: 6 | Galleries: 3 | Views: 3932

Esperanza Gomez

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.8/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Esperanza Gomez
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Belalcazar, Caldas, Colombia
Birthday: 1983-05-14
Aliases: Esperanza Gomez Silva
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 170 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 36D
Measurements: 36D-23-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: yes
  Ears
453 views
0 votes
2014-11-18
Comments: 0
Once Upon a Time in ...
03:14
Quality: 100%
1314 views
0 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Keiran just moved in...
03:05
Quality: 100%
555 views
0 votes
2012-11-25
Comments: 0
Story of a Call Girl...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1174 views
1 votes
2012-11-24
Comments: 0
Deep Tissue Orgasm...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1196 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Bellezas Salvajes...
03:00
Quality: 100%
783 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Tackle Titball...
01:05
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.3/5 (4 votes) Tiffany HolidayTiffany Holiday
4.8/5 (13 votes) Sensual JaneSensual Jane
4.3/5 (8 votes) Camila MendozaCamila Mendoza
4.0/5 (3 votes) Whitney TaylorWhitney Taylor
5.0/5 (1 votes) Destiny SummersDestiny Summers
4.3/5 (3 votes) Sofia RaeSofia Rae
3.8/5 (11 votes) Rachel RoxxxRachel Roxxx
4.3/5 (3 votes) Lux KassidyLux Kassidy
5.0/5 (1 votes) Callie DeeCallie Dee
4.0/5 (9 votes) Brett RossiBrett Rossi
4.1/5 (8 votes) Honey RayHoney Ray
3.4/5 (11 votes) Alexa JordanAlexa Jordan
4.7/5 (3 votes) Nella JayNella Jay
3.5/5 (4 votes) Alice MillerAlice Miller
3.6/5 (25 votes) Melissa ReedMelissa Reed
4.0/5 (3 votes) Suzanne KellySuzanne Kelly
4.5/5 (6 votes) Paris CartierParis Cartier
3.5/5 (6 votes) Lily LabeauLily Labeau
3.7/5 (11 votes) Damanie RoseDamanie Rose
3.5/5 (6 votes) Hayley HanesHayley Hanes