Videos: 3 | Galleries: 5 | Views: 3425

Evita Pozzi

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Evita Pozzi
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Italy
Birthday: 1984-02-15
Aliases: Evita Pozi
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 167 cm )
Weight: 117 lbs - ( 53 kg )
Breast: 36D
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Back of left shoulder

Piercings: no
 
816 views
0 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Evita got her sweet ...
04:03
Quality: 100%
1030 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
You Don it Mess With...
03:06
Quality: 100%
818 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Pozzi Scheme...
03:00
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.5/5 (6 votes) Sindy LangeSindy Lange
4.4/5 (9 votes) Hazel AllureHazel Allure
3.5/5 (6 votes) Jen CaponeJen Capone
3.6/5 (11 votes) Melanie HicksMelanie Hicks
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sammie SpadesSammie Spades
4.6/5 (8 votes) Indigo AugustineIndigo Augustine
5.0/5 (1 votes) Stephanie SageStephanie Sage
3.6/5 (5 votes) Becca BlossomsBecca Blossoms
5.0/5 (1 votes) Anna StevensAnna Stevens
4.6/5 (5 votes) Bobbi StarrBobbi Starr
4.1/5 (8 votes) Jaylene RioJaylene Rio
4.3/5 (7 votes) Christina JolieChristina Jolie
5.0/5 (2 votes) Maryjane JohnsonMaryjane Johnson
3.3/5 (3 votes) Denise EverhartDenise Everhart
4.8/5 (4 votes) Alexia StoneAlexia Stone
5.0/5 (6 votes) Brittney SkyeBrittney Skye
4.0/5 (4 votes) Bella BlazeBella Blaze
3.2/5 (5 votes) Veronica Ricci Veronica Ricci
3.7/5 (3 votes) Summer SlateSummer Slate
3.8/5 (6 votes) Holly PriceHolly Price