Videos: 8 | Galleries: 19 | Views: 19936

Felicia Clover

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 30 votes )
Name: Felicia Clover
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: United States, Nevada, Las Vegas
Birthday: 1991-09-28
Aliases: Felicia FTV
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 162 cm )
Weight: 161 lbs - ( 73 kg )
Breast: 34F
Measurements: 34F-31-45
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Above left side of pelvis.

Piercings: no
 
2553 views
1 votes
2013-06-12
Comments: 0
Fucking Felicia Clov...
00:45
Quality: 90%
3578 views
0 votes
2013-05-31
Comments: 0
Monster tits will gi...
03:00
Quality: 100%
7481 views
10 votes
2013-05-27
Comments: 0
Pale Rider...
00:50
Quality: 90%
4767 views
2 votes
2013-03-18
Comments: 0
Felicia gets her pal...
00:49
Quality: 90%
1229 views
0 votes
2012-12-08
Comments: 0
Fetish Doll Training...
00:30
Quality: 100%
1275 views
0 votes
2012-11-22
Comments: 0
First Video...
00:30
Quality: 100%
2424 views
2 votes
2012-11-22
Comments: 0
Maid For Hot Sex...
01:03
Quality: 100%
6603 views
4 votes
2012-11-17
Comments: 0
Sex Ed...
00:30
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.5/5 (2 votes) Honey WinterHoney Winter
4.3/5 (7 votes) Blake RoseBlake Rose
4.2/5 (13 votes) Allie HazeAllie Haze
4.0/5 (9 votes) Velicity VonVelicity Von
4.7/5 (35 votes) Kelly MadisonKelly Madison
4.5/5 (2 votes) Mallory RaeMallory Rae
3.5/5 (4 votes) Anjanette AstoriaAnjanette Astoria
3.8/5 (4 votes) Madison ScottMadison Scott
5.0/5 (5 votes) Shalina DevineShalina Devine
3.7/5 (3 votes) Yolanda GarciaYolanda Garcia
3.5/5 (4 votes) Kay CKay C
5.0/5 (2 votes) Lana CroftLana Croft
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jamey JanesJamey Janes
5.0/5 (3 votes) Kasey ChaseKasey Chase
4.3/5 (3 votes) Lux KassidyLux Kassidy
4.0/5 (2 votes) Sadie WestSadie West
3.5/5 (21 votes) Lexxxi LockhartLexxxi Lockhart
3.5/5 (4 votes) Cassie CruzCassie Cruz
3.7/5 (7 votes) Katie SummersKatie Summers
4.0/5 (33 votes) Karen FisherKaren Fisher