Videos: 4 | Galleries: 5 | Views: 4238

Flower Tucci

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.4/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Flower Tucci
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Burbank, California, United States
Birthday: 1981-01-02
Aliases: Flower Tuci
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 168 cm )
Weight: 134 lbs - ( 61 kg )
Breast: 36C
Measurements: 36C-28-38
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Flowers on a vine along spine; butterfly on right ankle; Chinese signs below right ear

Piercings: yes
  Navel
959 views
0 votes
2013-04-24
Comments: 0
Flower Tucci Loves S...
03:04
Quality: 100%
564 views
2 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Who wants to marry a...
03:06
Quality: 100%
1335 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Triple Butt Pump...
01:02
Quality: 100%
1733 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Sophisto Anal Destru...
01:01
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (3 votes) Rebekah DeeRebekah Dee
5.0/5 (0 votes) Kate KastleKate Kastle
4.0/5 (4 votes) Pressley MaddoxPressley Maddox
3.4/5 (18 votes) Katie KoxKatie Kox
5.0/5 (2 votes) Ami EmersonAmi Emerson
4.0/5 (2 votes) Sadie WestSadie West
5.0/5 (3 votes) Monique CovetMonique Covet
3.5/5 (4 votes) Yenny ContrerasYenny Contreras
3.5/5 (10 votes) Adriana VegaAdriana Vega
3.5/5 (4 votes) Brittany AndrewsBrittany Andrews
4.3/5 (8 votes) Camila MendozaCamila Mendoza
3.4/5 (5 votes) Cici SweetCici Sweet
4.6/5 (19 votes) Alia JanineAlia Janine
4.0/5 (2 votes) Holly BrynHolly Bryn
4.6/5 (22 votes) Veronica AvluvVeronica Avluv
3.3/5 (8 votes) Jennifer WhiteJennifer White
4.0/5 (3 votes) Persia PelePersia Pele
4.3/5 (15 votes) Michelle BondMichelle Bond
4.5/5 (11 votes) Alana EvansAlana Evans
4.3/5 (6 votes) Topanga FoxTopanga Fox