Videos: 23 | Galleries: 11 | Views: 4252

Francesca Le

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.6/5.0
( 12 votes )
Name: Francesca Le
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Birthday: 1970-12-28
Aliases: Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Franchesca Le
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 112 lbs - ( 51 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-27-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Rose with stem right shoulder blade; gothic "NS" inside right wrist; heart inside left ankle; dragon above left ankle; redheart with green banner inside left ankle

Piercings: yes
  Right nostril; tongue; navel; right labia
618 views
0 votes
2012-09-05
Comments: 0
What Are Friends For...
03:13
Quality: 100%
1137 views
1 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
No Plastic Cock Can ...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1371 views
2 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
The Pipes Are Callin...
03:00
Quality: 90%
6248 views
11 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Thank You For Smokin...
02:59
Quality: 91%
750 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Francesca Le deep th...
03:27
Quality: 100%
1105 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Indickment...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1004 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Horny Housekeeper...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1055 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Gold Diggin i Friggi...
01:02
Quality: 100%
751 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Payback For The Mail...
02:59
Quality: 100%
995 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
How I Fucked Kyle is...
03:04
Quality: 100%
845 views
2 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
It is The Perfect Si...
03:01
Quality: 90%
1131 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Poolside Poon...
03:07
Quality: 100%
981 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Hot Milf Fucks Young...
03:04
Quality: 100%
748 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Big Bone Bonanza...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1300 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Wild and Crazy B...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1372 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Draft Pick Pussy...
03:00
Quality: 90%
412 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Shopping For Cum...
03:04
Quality: 100%
3771 views
3 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
A is for Anal, That ...
02:58
Quality: 90%
942 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Anus A Nice Day?...
03:00
Quality: 100%
588 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Monday Night BWF...
03:01
Quality: 100%
669 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Agency 69...
03:03
Quality: 100%
648 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Office 4-Play...
03:01
Quality: 100%
628 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
People Against Porn...
01:01
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.5/5 (16 votes) Alexis MayAlexis May
4.3/5 (11 votes) Ashlyn RaeAshlyn Rae
3.5/5 (2 votes) Mora LeonMora Leon
4.1/5 (7 votes) Jodi WestJodi West
5.0/5 (1 votes) Lizz TaylorLizz Taylor
4.5/5 (6 votes) Karina OReilleyKarina OReilley
4.7/5 (3 votes) Carolyn ReeseCarolyn Reese
3.8/5 (6 votes) Marie LuvMarie Luv
4.5/5 (2 votes) Rebecca MooreRebecca Moore
4.7/5 (84 votes) Danica CollinsDanica Collins
4.0/5 (6 votes) Kristal SummersKristal Summers
4.4/5 (10 votes) Kortney KaneKortney Kane
3.8/5 (26 votes) Daphne RosenDaphne Rosen
4.8/5 (4 votes) Devon MichaelsDevon Michaels
4.2/5 (6 votes) Tia LingTia Ling
4.3/5 (4 votes) Tiffany StarTiffany Star
5.0/5 (2 votes) Eva EllingtonEva Ellington
4.8/5 (5 votes) Kristina RoseKristina Rose
4.2/5 (12 votes) Christie StevensChristie Stevens
3.8/5 (5 votes) Louise JensonLouise Jenson