Videos: 10 | Galleries: 14 | Views: 4990

Gia DiMarco

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.9/5.0
( 10 votes )
Name: Gia DiMarco
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, United States
Birthday: 1986-11-10
Aliases: Gia DiMarco, Gia DeMarco
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 162 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Small stars behind right ear; 2 red flowers with leaves upper back; large design of flames, wings and 6 red roses lower back; "La Bella Vita" left side of torso; traces of removed floral right hip; cherries, hearts and stars above/right of pubes; torn, st

Piercings: yes
  Left nostril; clitoris
1375 views
1 votes
2012-12-14
Comments: 0
Hurtin for a Squirti...
03:04
Quality: 100%
724 views
1 votes
2012-11-24
Comments: 0
The Ex is Anal Payba...
03:00
Quality: 100%
855 views
0 votes
2012-10-02
Comments: 0
A Wild Night Out...
03:05
Quality: 100%
516 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Bringing Out the Nau...
03:03
Quality: 100%
2921 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
A Clockwork Whore Pa...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1385 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
A Clockwork Whore: P...
03:02
Quality: 100%
675 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Marathon Dong...
03:08
Quality: 100%
797 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Booby Broach Cam...
02:58
Quality: 100%
1184 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Ms. DiMarco, Will Yo...
03:04
Quality: 100%
764 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Student Fuckin i Bod...
03:04
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.5/5 (13 votes) Candy MansonCandy Manson
3.6/5 (19 votes) Alexis FordAlexis Ford
4.0/5 (2 votes) Mallory Rae MurphyMallory Rae Murphy
5.0/5 (2 votes) Holly WellinHolly Wellin
3.5/5 (4 votes) Rita DefortunaRita Defortuna
3.8/5 (4 votes) Reagan WayneReagan Wayne
4.3/5 (6 votes) Ava RoseAva Rose
4.3/5 (3 votes) Jessie CoxJessie Cox
5.0/5 (4 votes) Chloe CaineChloe Caine
4.3/5 (22 votes) Phoenix MariePhoenix Marie
4.1/5 (7 votes) Jodi WestJodi West
4.0/5 (4 votes) Pressley MaddoxPressley Maddox
4.4/5 (5 votes) Amia MileyAmia Miley
5.0/5 (0 votes) Ashley FiresAshley Fires
4.0/5 (3 votes) Jordan LynnJordan Lynn
3.7/5 (9 votes) Holly WestHolly West
3.2/5 (16 votes) Jasmine JaeJasmine Jae
4.8/5 (8 votes) Victoria LawsonVictoria Lawson
3.2/5 (25 votes) AbigaileAbigaile
3.4/5 (9 votes) Lizzy StylesLizzy Styles