Videos: 3 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 2215

Gina Lynn

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.5/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Gina Lynn
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Mayaguez, Puerto Rico
Birthday: 1974-02-15
Aliases: Gyna Lynn
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 106 lbs - ( 48 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
639 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Naughty and Nice Bit...
01:01
Quality: 100%
939 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Eye Will Fuck You...
02:55
Quality: 100%
587 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Sex on a Plane...
01:01
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.4/5 (9 votes) Georgia  JonesGeorgia Jones
4.8/5 (4 votes) Angelica SaigeAngelica Saige
3.8/5 (4 votes) Rebecca BlueRebecca Blue
5.0/5 (2 votes) Angel VainAngel Vain
4.0/5 (1 votes) Jessi SummersJessi Summers
4.1/5 (8 votes) Camille CrimsonCamille Crimson
3.6/5 (11 votes) Sarah VandellaSarah Vandella
4.7/5 (6 votes) Lexie LoveLexie Love
3.8/5 (10 votes) Angel JayAngel Jay
4.7/5 (6 votes) Diana PrinceDiana Prince
5.0/5 (2 votes) Victoria WhiteVictoria White
3.9/5 (9 votes) Alexandra SilkAlexandra Silk
3.7/5 (6 votes) Brooke BannerBrooke Banner
4.3/5 (9 votes) Kacey JordanKacey Jordan
5.0/5 (1 votes) Liyla ShayLiyla Shay
4.0/5 (6 votes) Dyanna LaurenDyanna Lauren
3.8/5 (14 votes) Aryanna StarrAryanna Starr
3.9/5 (12 votes) Syren SextonSyren Sexton
5.0/5 (0 votes) Amanda RojasAmanda Rojas
3.5/5 (79 votes) Abbey BrooksAbbey Brooks