Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1653

Ginger Lee

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.7/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Ginger Lee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Macon, Georgia, United States
Birthday: 1983-11-25
Aliases: Abbie Lebon, Ginger Vicious
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 106 lbs - ( 48 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings: yes
  Navel
784 views
1 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Special Treatment...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (5 votes) Shalina DevineShalina Devine
4.1/5 (7 votes) Alyssa BranchAlyssa Branch
4.2/5 (11 votes) Tabitha StevensTabitha Stevens
4.4/5 (10 votes) Marry QueenMarry Queen
4.0/5 (24 votes) Sophie DeeSophie Dee
5.0/5 (2 votes) Lana CroftLana Croft
3.8/5 (6 votes) Cami MillerCami Miller
3.5/5 (2 votes) Brandi EdwardsBrandi Edwards
3.9/5 (19 votes) Juliana GomesJuliana Gomes
4.0/5 (4 votes) Dorothy BlackDorothy Black
3.8/5 (4 votes) Micah MooreMicah Moore
5.0/5 (2 votes) Darcy TylerDarcy Tyler
5.0/5 (0 votes) April KnightApril Knight
5.0/5 (1 votes) Mya LuannaMya Luanna
4.3/5 (22 votes) Phoenix MariePhoenix Marie
3.5/5 (4 votes) Valentina BlueValentina Blue
4.0/5 (4 votes) Monica MayhemMonica Mayhem
3.4/5 (11 votes) Ainsley AddisonAinsley Addison
4.1/5 (7 votes) Aurora JolieAurora Jolie
3.9/5 (7 votes) Dee RidaDee Rida