Videos: 1 | Galleries: 5 | Views: 2177

Ginger Lynn

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Ginger Lynn
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Rockford, Illinois, United States
Birthday: 1962-12-14
Aliases: Ginger Allen, Ginger Lynne, Gynger Lynn
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Kissing lips on right butt cheek; right ankle (both done after she retired in 1986); back of her neck

Piercings: yes
  Ears
842 views
2 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Hardcore housewife r...
04:19
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (3 votes) Persia PelePersia Pele
4.0/5 (8 votes) Celeste StarCeleste Star
4.4/5 (5 votes) Darla KraneDarla Krane
4.0/5 (3 votes) Lindsay KayLindsay Kay
5.0/5 (4 votes) Alexis CrystalAlexis Crystal
4.1/5 (41 votes) Abella AndersonAbella Anderson
4.3/5 (6 votes) Jana JordanJana Jordan
4.0/5 (11 votes) Cassie LaineCassie Laine
3.3/5 (10 votes) Olga CabaevaOlga Cabaeva
4.1/5 (7 votes) Jodi WestJodi West
4.6/5 (8 votes) Indigo AugustineIndigo Augustine
4.0/5 (1 votes) Andrea SoloAndrea Solo
3.5/5 (2 votes) Brandi EdwardsBrandi Edwards
5.0/5 (0 votes) Emily EvermooreEmily Evermoore
3.3/5 (17 votes) Jayden JaymesJayden Jaymes
3.4/5 (18 votes) Katie KoxKatie Kox
4.0/5 (3 votes) Mia LeoneMia Leone
3.8/5 (5 votes) Charity JadeCharity Jade
4.4/5 (9 votes) Penny FlamePenny Flame
4.4/5 (8 votes) Veronica RayneVeronica Rayne