Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1433

Ginger Rayles

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Ginger Rayles
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Minnesota, California, United States
Birthday: 1989-02-28
Aliases: Ginger Babi, Ginger Redd
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 171 cm )
Weight: 130 lbs - ( 59 kg )
Breast: 36B
Measurements: 36B-26-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Cherries with a banner that says "Big Red" on left shoulder blade; flowers with a heart in the middle that has her deceased brother's name (Daniel)

Piercings: yes
  Tongue; navel
569 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Pussy Party Pummelin...
03:00
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.3/5 (4 votes) Ryder SkyeRyder Skye
5.0/5 (1 votes) Katie JordinKatie Jordin
4.4/5 (7 votes) Kiara DianeKiara Diane
4.7/5 (6 votes) Sensi PearlSensi Pearl
5.0/5 (3 votes) Maya GatesMaya Gates
3.4/5 (5 votes) Louise ParkerLouise Parker
4.8/5 (9 votes) Karen KougarKaren Kougar
4.1/5 (8 votes) Tori LuxTori Lux
4.4/5 (5 votes) Destiny BlondeDestiny Blonde
3.4/5 (9 votes) Victoria SweetVictoria Sweet
5.0/5 (1 votes) Kinley KnightKinley Knight
4.5/5 (8 votes) Delta WhiteDelta White
3.8/5 (6 votes) Roberta GemmaRoberta Gemma
3.8/5 (19 votes) Nyomi BanxxxNyomi Banxxx
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jazmine StarJazmine Star
4.0/5 (7 votes) Sierra BanxxxSierra Banxxx
4.0/5 (5 votes) Lana VioletLana Violet
3.6/5 (5 votes) Ruby KnoxRuby Knox
4.0/5 (7 votes) Ashli OrionAshli Orion
5.0/5 (2 votes) Jeanie MarieJeanie Marie