Videos: 8 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 3123

Halie James

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.2/5.0
( 11 votes )
Name: Halie James
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Birthday: 1989-05-28
Aliases: Marisa Bella, Halie Havilland, Haily James
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 161 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 32DD
Measurements: 32DD-24-32
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Roman numeral II on right bikini line; oriental characters on left bikini line; woman's face beneath left breast; 'Bella' on right ass cheek; oriental characters on right shoulder blade; a safety pin piercing a little heart on her right arm; a symbol abov

Piercings: yes
  Navel
1078 views
0 votes
2012-10-31
Comments: 0
The All Natural Hali...
03:00
Quality: 100%
511 views
1 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Halie getting her sw...
04:14
Quality: 90%
924 views
0 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
The girls getting fu...
04:00
Quality: 100%
626 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Perfect Fucking Tits...
03:01
Quality: 100%
883 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Girls Night Out!...
03:00
Quality: 100%
605 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
We Need Some Kinky F...
02:57
Quality: 100%
928 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Sea-Do Me...
03:03
Quality: 100%
789 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
My Roomate Is A Stri...
03:01
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (1 votes) Crystal ClearCrystal Clear
3.7/5 (6 votes) Phoenix PhirePhoenix Phire
4.3/5 (8 votes) Jillian FoxxxJillian Foxxx
4.7/5 (3 votes) Allison PierceAllison Pierce
3.8/5 (6 votes) Blaire BanksBlaire Banks
4.4/5 (7 votes) Cali NovaCali Nova
3.5/5 (6 votes) Lily SaintLily Saint
4.5/5 (4 votes) Stephanie WyldeStephanie Wylde
4.2/5 (6 votes) Natalia RossiNatalia Rossi
5.0/5 (0 votes) Alisa FordAlisa Ford
4.0/5 (2 votes) Miko SinzMiko Sinz
4.5/5 (6 votes) Melody JordanMelody Jordan
3.8/5 (6 votes) Lilly LebeauLilly Lebeau
3.8/5 (4 votes) Lilith LaveyLilith Lavey
5.0/5 (2 votes) Eva EllingtonEva Ellington
3.5/5 (6 votes) Carmen KinsleyCarmen Kinsley
5.0/5 (1 votes) Grace WoodGrace Wood
4.0/5 (3 votes) Gina RioGina Rio
3.5/5 (2 votes) Angelina AsheAngelina Ashe
4.3/5 (3 votes) Kiki TaylorKiki Taylor