Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 2846

Harmony Paxson

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.3/5.0
( 8 votes )
Name: Harmony Paxson
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Port Saint Lucie, Florida, United States
Birthday: 1981-01-20
Aliases: Tancy Marie
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 119 lbs - ( 54 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-26-32
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: yes
  Navel
3343 views
7 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Bikini wax to beaver...
01:04
Quality: 40%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.5/5 (4 votes) Mulani Rivera Mulani Rivera
3.8/5 (23 votes) Adriana KellyAdriana Kelly
5.0/5 (3 votes) Deborah PratDeborah Prat
4.7/5 (3 votes) Eve AdamsEve Adams
4.7/5 (3 votes) Jade CortezJade Cortez
3.5/5 (4 votes) Anjanette AstoriaAnjanette Astoria
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kara NovakKara Novak
4.1/5 (11 votes) Dylan RyderDylan Ryder
4.7/5 (3 votes) Alexia RaeAlexia Rae
5.0/5 (2 votes) Regina MoonRegina Moon
5.0/5 (2 votes) Holly WellinHolly Wellin
3.6/5 (10 votes) Alexa BoldAlexa Bold
4.0/5 (4 votes) Gia LeeGia Lee
4.4/5 (5 votes) Lola JamesLola James
3.4/5 (9 votes) Luscious LopezLuscious Lopez
4.5/5 (8 votes) Taylor WaneTaylor Wane
3.7/5 (3 votes) Yolanda GarciaYolanda Garcia
4.0/5 (1 votes) Maxi BootyMaxi Booty
5.0/5 (7 votes) Vanilla DevilleVanilla Deville
3.7/5 (3 votes) Randi WrightRandi Wright