Videos: 14 | Galleries: 19 | Views: 15815

Holly Halston

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.5/5.0
( 24 votes )
Name: Holly Halston
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Hollywood, California, United States
Birthday: 1974-12-31
Aliases: Holly Holston, Mrs Holly
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 36DDD
Measurements: 36DDD-19-32
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Band of dolphins around left arm; flower & "PHT" above right of mons; base of right index finger; Chinese characters, inside right forearm; fairy, inside right wrist

Piercings: yes
  Navel; left nostril
1150 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Hitting The Right An...
02:53
Quality: 100%
801 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
2 Hens and a Cock...
03:00
Quality: 100%
2991 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Big Bold Booby Trap ...
01:03
Quality: 100%
1218 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Remember Me Sgt.?...
03:06
Quality: 100%
2436 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Mommy Likes Porn...
02:59
Quality: 100%
908 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Milfs Destroying the...
01:02
Quality: 100%
1011 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Stolen Orgasm...
02:58
Quality: 90%
780 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Fire Dongs...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1845 views
3 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
RepubliCunts...
03:01
Quality: 100%
548 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Polly Want Some Puss...
03:07
Quality: 100%
737 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Hot Ass Oil Party...
02:59
Quality: 100%
948 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Anus A Nice Day?...
03:00
Quality: 100%
3016 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Fucking Politicians...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1264 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Fuck You Pig!...
03:05
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
-- fgjg
January 14th 2016
gmb
-- United States
-- Guest
July 25th 2016 4:28 AM
One of the sexiest woman I have ever seen. Exquisite
-- United States
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.9/5 (10 votes) Eva KareraEva Karera
4.1/5 (8 votes) Jaylene RioJaylene Rio
3.5/5 (4 votes) Jennifer SloanJennifer Sloan
4.0/5 (3 votes) Gina RioGina Rio
3.4/5 (30 votes) Anita FerrariAnita Ferrari
3.6/5 (11 votes) Melanie HicksMelanie Hicks
4.7/5 (3 votes) Britney AngelBritney Angel
5.0/5 (2 votes) Morgan LayneMorgan Layne
3.8/5 (5 votes) Lilith LaveyLilith Lavey
4.3/5 (12 votes) Alexis BreezeAlexis Breeze
5.0/5 (0 votes) Tayler JamesTayler James
5.0/5 (1 votes) Samantha RyanSamantha Ryan
4.5/5 (4 votes) Vanessa LeonVanessa Leon
5.0/5 (3 votes) Monique CovetMonique Covet
5.0/5 (0 votes) Claudia GarciaClaudia Garcia
4.0/5 (4 votes) Hydie WatersHydie Waters
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sasha HeartSasha Heart
3.7/5 (49 votes) Aletta OceanAletta Ocean
4.2/5 (13 votes) Nikki BenzNikki Benz
4.7/5 (23 votes) Veronica AvluvVeronica Avluv