Videos: 9 | Galleries: 6 | Views: 2952

Isis Taylor

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.8/5.0
( 6 votes )
Name: Isis Taylor
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: San Fransisco, California, United States
Birthday: 1989-10-23
Aliases: Classic
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 130 lbs - ( 59 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-26-43
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  "Valley Girl" outer left forearm; "818" outer right forearm; Star and "Stackwell" left hip; Red heart and smiley left ankle; Cancer, taurus and gemini signs in circles, back of right ankle.

Piercings: yes
  Navel ring.
1066 views
0 votes
2012-07-06
Comments: 0
Men In Black: A Hard...
04:55
Quality: 100%
778 views
0 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Molly and isis licki...
04:14
Quality: 100%
1155 views
1 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Isiss lucious ass bo...
04:00
Quality: 100%
611 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Look At Those Tittie...
02:50
Quality: 100%
372 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Heavy Breatheing...
03:01
Quality: 100%
798 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Kagney Show...
03:07
Quality: 100%
715 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Pussy is Advocat...
02:59
Quality: 100%
617 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
New Intern, New Cum ...
03:06
Quality: 100%
634 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
From Ashes to Asses...
03:03
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (3 votes) Persia PelePersia Pele
4.0/5 (6 votes) Mia LinaMia Lina
4.7/5 (3 votes) Mariah MarsMariah Mars
3.8/5 (13 votes) Jessie RogersJessie Rogers
3.9/5 (9 votes) Alexandra SilkAlexandra Silk
5.0/5 (0 votes) Honey LuauHoney Luau
4.4/5 (7 votes) Delila DarlingDelila Darling
4.0/5 (6 votes) Shay SightsShay Sights
4.0/5 (1 votes) Izybella BluIzybella Blu
4.0/5 (4 votes) Molly RaeMolly Rae
5.0/5 (3 votes) Chloe Reece RyderChloe Reece Ryder
3.8/5 (4 votes) Sarah Simon Sarah Simon
4.1/5 (8 votes) Camille CrimsonCamille Crimson
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kenna KaneKenna Kane
5.0/5 (3 votes) Ashli AmesAshli Ames
3.8/5 (4 votes) Cristina AgaveCristina Agave
4.0/5 (2 votes) Allison GreyAllison Grey
3.6/5 (5 votes) Becca BlossomsBecca Blossoms
5.0/5 (3 votes) Maya GatesMaya Gates
3.6/5 (13 votes) Lacie JamesLacie James