Videos: 5 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 5520

JR Carrington

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 12 votes )
Name: JR Carrington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Tahoe City, California, United States
Birthday: 1968-11-22
Aliases: J.R., JR Carrington, J.R. Cartwright, Daisy
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 165 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 36DD
Measurements: 36DD-24-35
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Above pussy; lower back; left side of ass

Piercings: no
 
1234 views
0 votes
2012-10-02
Comments: 0
I im Gonna Fuck your...
02:59
Quality: 100%
1496 views
1 votes
2012-08-26
Comments: 0
Jerkaholics...
03:02
Quality: 100%
992 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Fun at the Opera...
03:02
Quality: 100%
733 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Lesbo Gone Postal...
03:06
Quality: 100%
1501 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Disciplinary Dick Sl...
03:01
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
3.8/5 (4 votes) Julia FontanelliJulia Fontanelli
5.0/5 (4 votes) Monique FuentesMonique Fuentes
4.4/5 (16 votes) Bridgette BBridgette B
5.0/5 (1 votes) Nicole LoganNicole Logan
5.0/5 (1 votes) Samantha RyanSamantha Ryan
4.6/5 (7 votes) Danni ColeDanni Cole
4.6/5 (8 votes) Indigo AugustineIndigo Augustine
4.3/5 (12 votes) Alexis BreezeAlexis Breeze
4.0/5 (1 votes) Giselle MonetGiselle Monet
3.5/5 (2 votes) Ami JordanAmi Jordan
5.0/5 (0 votes) Krystal BenzKrystal Benz
3.8/5 (23 votes) Adriana KellyAdriana Kelly
4.0/5 (6 votes) Shay SightsShay Sights
3.6/5 (7 votes) Mimi RayneMimi Rayne
3.8/5 (8 votes) Cali LeeCali Lee
4.6/5 (8 votes) Eva AngelinaEva Angelina
4.4/5 (7 votes) Kayla SynzKayla Synz
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sofia CortezSofia Cortez
5.0/5 (2 votes) Katreena LeeKatreena Lee
4.0/5 (4 votes) Bella BlazeBella Blaze