Videos: 1 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 1876

Jaclyn Case

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.3/5.0
( 6 votes )
Name: Jaclyn Case
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Allentown, Pennsylvania, United States
Birthday: 1986-11-04
Aliases: Jaclin Case
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Flower on right foot; Small heart on right wrist; Female symbol on left hip; Jaclyn under left arm

Piercings: yes
  Navel
876 views
1 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Sextra Credit...
03:11
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
-- benard
October 24th 2015
I LOVE JOIN THIS
-- Europe
-- huNey
January 1st 2017
I loVe u
-- United States
-- pepe
September 2nd 2017
kdfkdskfdsfdsfdsf
-- Spain
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (1 votes) Kinley KnightKinley Knight
3.6/5 (11 votes) Sarah VandellaSarah Vandella
4.1/5 (8 votes) Camille CrimsonCamille Crimson
5.0/5 (3 votes) Bella RoxxxBella Roxxx
4.5/5 (6 votes) Aleska DiamondAleska Diamond
3.9/5 (7 votes) Kathia NobiliKathia Nobili
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jordan BlueJordan Blue
3.9/5 (19 votes) Holly MichaelsHolly Michaels
5.0/5 (3 votes) Megan FoxxMegan Foxx
4.0/5 (4 votes) Savanah GoldSavanah Gold
3.5/5 (2 votes) Ami JordanAmi Jordan
4.4/5 (12 votes) Skin DiamondSkin Diamond
4.5/5 (11 votes) Bree OlsonBree Olson
4.8/5 (4 votes) Honey DamonHoney Damon
5.0/5 (3 votes) Rhyse RichardsRhyse Richards
3.8/5 (26 votes) Daphne RosenDaphne Rosen
4.7/5 (3 votes) Kitty BellaKitty Bella
3.5/5 (4 votes) Alice MillerAlice Miller
4.6/5 (8 votes) Briana BanksBriana Banks
4.8/5 (8 votes) Victoria LawsonVictoria Lawson