Videos: 6 | Galleries: 35 | Views: 5623

Jada Fire

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 2.5/5.0
( 15 votes )
Name: Jada Fire
Ethnicity: Black
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Birthday: 1976-09-01
Aliases: Jade Fire
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 0 inches - ( 153 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 36DD
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Tailbone; right and left shoulder blade; lower back; left inner hip; on left drumstick

Piercings: yes
  Tongue
2666 views
0 votes
2012-06-17
Comments: 0
Jada Fire Fat Juicy ...
04:50
Quality: 100%
1448 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Babysitter...
03:00
Quality: 90%
784 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Butt Club...
03:00
Quality: 100%
581 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
It is a Draw, Lets F...
03:06
Quality: 100%
1443 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Fuck My Backdoor Chu...
01:02
Quality: 100%
1605 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Cum Cake...
03:04
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.6/5 (9 votes) Riley ReidRiley Reid
3.9/5 (19 votes) Juliana GomesJuliana Gomes
3.9/5 (18 votes) Liza Del SierraLiza Del Sierra
3.7/5 (11 votes) Damanie RoseDamanie Rose
4.6/5 (18 votes) Annabelle BradyAnnabelle Brady
3.9/5 (9 votes) Kya TropicKya Tropic
4.0/5 (36 votes) Brandi LoveBrandi Love
4.4/5 (7 votes) Jandi JennaJandi Jenna
4.1/5 (29 votes) MiosotisMiosotis
5.0/5 (3 votes) Mackenzie ChildsMackenzie Childs
3.9/5 (7 votes) Dee RidaDee Rida
4.3/5 (6 votes) Khyanna SongKhyanna Song
4.4/5 (10 votes) Kortney KaneKortney Kane
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sammie SpadesSammie Spades
3.6/5 (12 votes) Priya Anjeli RaiPriya Anjeli Rai
3.8/5 (4 votes) Kasey GrantKasey Grant
4.5/5 (2 votes) Honey WinterHoney Winter
4.6/5 (5 votes) Alma BlueAlma Blue
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kelly DevineKelly Devine
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kristine CrystalisKristine Crystalis