Videos: 13 | Galleries: 23 | Views: 7479

Jada Stevens

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.6/5.0
( 17 votes )
Name: Jada Stevens
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Birthday: 1988-06-04
Aliases: Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 159 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Chinese symbol meaning nympho on the back of her neck; HelloKitty on her ankle.

Piercings: yes
  Navel; clit
221 views
1 votes
2015-02-13
Comments: 0
Georgia Peach...
00:33
Quality: 100%
242 views
0 votes
2014-11-18
Comments: 0
Best Butt in the Biz...
02:59
Quality: 100%
1002 views
2 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Jada Stevens has bee...
03:06
Quality: 100%
671 views
0 votes
2012-12-14
Comments: 0
Cock Robbery!...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1424 views
1 votes
2012-10-02
Comments: 0
Double Anal Poolside...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1354 views
0 votes
2012-10-02
Comments: 0
Post Workout Poundin...
03:05
Quality: 100%
707 views
1 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Burning Ass...
03:00
Quality: 100%
654 views
0 votes
2012-04-20
Comments: 0
One word, bootylicio...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1428 views
1 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Sammie Celeste Jada ...
04:10
Quality: 100%
2906 views
2 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Voodoo takes Jada fo...
04:15
Quality: 100%
663 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Cutting Class...
03:03
Quality: 100%
840 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Playing Bones...
03:18
Quality: 100%
470 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Three Knocks if She ...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
-- yanksquirt
May 27th 2015
so hot n sexy...nice ass
-- United States
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (6 votes) Kristal SummersKristal Summers
4.1/5 (14 votes) Mischa BrooksMischa Brooks
5.0/5 (2 votes) Lana CroftLana Croft
5.0/5 (1 votes) Ashlynn LeighAshlynn Leigh
3.5/5 (6 votes) Jen CaponeJen Capone
4.0/5 (3 votes) Starla SterlingStarla Sterling
4.0/5 (3 votes) Whitney TaylorWhitney Taylor
4.1/5 (16 votes) Brooke Lee AdamsBrooke Lee Adams
5.0/5 (2 votes) Victoria WhiteVictoria White
5.0/5 (7 votes) Janine LindemulderJanine Lindemulder
4.3/5 (6 votes) Jana JordanJana Jordan
4.0/5 (7 votes) Zoey HollowayZoey Holloway
4.7/5 (3 votes) Alexia RaeAlexia Rae
5.0/5 (2 votes) Jayla DiamondJayla Diamond
4.4/5 (17 votes) Claudia CastroClaudia Castro
3.7/5 (9 votes) Rosie De LunaRosie De Luna
4.0/5 (2 votes) Honey WestHoney West
3.8/5 (11 votes) Rachel RoxxxRachel Roxxx
4.8/5 (4 votes) Amber WildAmber Wild
3.8/5 (6 votes) Maxine XMaxine X