Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1428

Jade Indica

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.7/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Jade Indica
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: New Hampshire, New York, United States
Birthday: 1987-06-16
Aliases: Jade Indica, Bella Blue
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34A
Measurements: 34A-25-28
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: yes
  Lip; both nipples; navel
823 views
1 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Ouch It Hurts...
03:07
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.1/5 (8 votes) Carla CoxCarla Cox
4.5/5 (2 votes) Rebecca MooreRebecca Moore
4.3/5 (10 votes) Amber DawnAmber Dawn
4.0/5 (5 votes) Tia CyrusTia Cyrus
4.0/5 (2 votes) Dasani LezianDasani Lezian
4.5/5 (13 votes) Candy MansonCandy Manson
4.6/5 (12 votes) Bree OlsonBree Olson
4.1/5 (41 votes) Abella AndersonAbella Anderson
4.2/5 (12 votes) Christie StevensChristie Stevens
4.5/5 (6 votes) Melody JordanMelody Jordan
4.3/5 (8 votes) Nessa DevilNessa Devil
5.0/5 (3 votes) Trixie BluTrixie Blu
4.8/5 (4 votes) Brooke Van BurenBrooke Van Buren
3.7/5 (9 votes) Holly WestHolly West
4.4/5 (7 votes) Melanie RiosMelanie Rios
4.0/5 (6 votes) Kaci StarrKaci Starr
4.0/5 (5 votes) Lina MilesLina Miles
3.6/5 (10 votes) Madelyn MarieMadelyn Marie
4.1/5 (16 votes) Brooke Lee AdamsBrooke Lee Adams
5.0/5 (5 votes) Ahryan AstynAhryan Astyn