Videos: 8 | Galleries: 10 | Views: 2486

Jaelyn Fox

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.0/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Jaelyn Fox
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Birthday: 1988-02-18
Aliases: Jaelyn Foxx, Chase Cox, Jaclyn Fox, Jaylynn Fox, Jaylyn Fox
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 168 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings: yes
  Upper lip, left; navel
318 views
0 votes
2016-09-17
Comments: 0
The White Mans sins ...
02:21
Quality: 100%
670 views
1 votes
2012-09-06
Comments: 0
Droppin Fuckin Loads...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1403 views
0 votes
2012-07-10
Comments: 0
Jaelyn Fox Is Horny....
02:57
Quality: 100%
524 views
0 votes
2012-04-19
Comments: 0
Jaelyn is a deviant ...
03:57
Quality: 100%
513 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Substitutes Have Fee...
03:12
Quality: 100%
625 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Substitutes Have Fee...
03:00
Quality: 100%
794 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Carwash for Pom Poms...
03:00
Quality: 100%
965 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Cock Intentions...
02:59
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.7/5 (3 votes) Daisy MarieDaisy Marie
3.5/5 (4 votes) Anjanette AstoriaAnjanette Astoria
4.0/5 (6 votes) Shay SightsShay Sights
5.0/5 (0 votes) Nikki CarlisleNikki Carlisle
3.8/5 (5 votes) Karen WoodKaren Wood
4.4/5 (10 votes) Marry QueenMarry Queen
3.8/5 (16 votes) Amai LiuAmai Liu
5.0/5 (1 votes) Erin StoneErin Stone
4.7/5 (3 votes) Ginger LeeGinger Lee
3.9/5 (15 votes) Jenna PresleyJenna Presley
5.0/5 (3 votes) Jessika LuxJessika Lux
4.3/5 (3 votes) Camryn KissCamryn Kiss
4.0/5 (6 votes) Victoria LoveVictoria Love
4.4/5 (5 votes) Lola JamesLola James
5.0/5 (2 votes) Candy MartinezCandy Martinez
4.0/5 (9 votes) Brett RossiBrett Rossi
4.0/5 (3 votes) Ayden BlueAyden Blue
4.7/5 (10 votes) Tori BakerTori Baker
4.0/5 (4 votes) Britney BanxxxBritney Banxxx
4.1/5 (7 votes) Alyssa BranchAlyssa Branch